2023-12-17 15:00:4817/12/2023 15:00 | Rangers | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2023-11-05 15:00:0205/11/2023 15:00 | Hearts | 1 - 3 | Rangers | N/A |
2023-11-04 17:15:3204/11/2023 17:15 | Hibernian | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2023-09-27 20:00:0027/09/2023 20:00 | Rangers | 4 - 0 | Livingston | N/A |
2023-09-27 19:45:0027/09/2023 19:45 | Hibernian | 4 - 2 | St Mirren | N/A |
2023-09-27 19:45:0027/09/2023 19:45 | Ross County | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2023-09-26 19:45:0026/09/2023 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2023-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2023 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Celtic | N/A |
2023-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2023 14:00 | Hearts | 4 - 0 | Partick | N/A |
2023-08-20 14:00:0020/08/2023 14:00 | Hibernian | 2 - 1 | Raith | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 3 - 4 | Ross County | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Livingston | 2 - 0 | Ayr | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | Motherwell | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:30:0019/08/2023 12:30 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2023-08-18 19:45:0018/08/2023 19:45 | Stirling | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2023-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2023 15:00 | Dundee | 1 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Albion | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Annan | 2 - 3 | Raith | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | Montrose | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Ayr | 6 - 0 | Alloa | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Bonnyrigg | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Falkirk | 4 - 1 | Peterhead | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Hamilton | 2 - 2 | Cove | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Livingston | 1 - 0 | Clyde | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Morton | 4 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Motherwell | 3 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Partick | 2 - 1 | Spartans | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Queen’s Park | 1 - 2 | QOTS | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | Ross County | 3 - 3 | Kelty | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | St Johnstone | 0 - 4 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2023 15:00 | St Mirren | 4 - 0 | Forfar | N/A |
2023-07-26 19:45:0026/07/2023 19:45 | Dundee | 3 - 1 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2023-07-26 19:45:0026/07/2023 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 1 - 3 | Ross County | N/A |
2023-07-26 19:45:0026/07/2023 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | Raith | N/A |
2023-07-26 19:45:0026/07/2023 19:45 | Peterhead | 1 - 2 | Spartans | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Albion | 0 - 3 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Clyde | 1 - 2 | Brechin | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Cove | 0 - 5 | Livingston | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Forfar | 3 - 1 | Arbroath | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Inverness | 2 - 3 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Kelty | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | QOTS | 0 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 5 - 0 | Elgin | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | Ayr | N/A |
2023-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2023 19:45 | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | Alloa | N/A |
2023-07-22 17:15:0022/07/2023 17:15 | Motherwell | 1 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 0 | Dundee | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Alloa | 0 - 4 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Annan | 1 - 2 | Albion | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Brechin | 2 - 3 | Cove | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Dumbarton | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Dundee Utd | 3 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Dunfermline | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Elgin | 0 - 2 | QOTS | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Livingston | 1 - 1 | Hamilton | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Partick | 2 - 2 | Falkirk | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Ross County | 2 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | St Mirren | 4 - 0 | Arbroath | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Stirling | 2 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2023-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2023 15:00 | Stranraer | 2 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2023-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2023 19:45 | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2023-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2023 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 3 - 5 | Kelty | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Alloa | 1 - 2 | Stirling | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Ayr | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Bonnyrigg | 0 - 1 | Dundee | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Cove | 5 - 2 | Clyde | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | Inverness | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Dundee Utd | 1 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Dunfermline | 4 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | East Fife | 3 - 1 | Elgin | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Hamilton | 1 - 0 | Brechin | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Montrose | 1 - 2 | Forfar | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Morton | 3 - 0 | Stranraer | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | QOTS | 3 - 3 | Motherwell | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Raith | 2 - 0 | Albion | N/A |
2023-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2023 19:45 | Spartans | 1 - 2 | Falkirk | N/A |
2023-07-15 17:15:0015/07/2023 17:15 | Raith | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Brechin | 0 - 3 | Livingston | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Clyde | 1 - 3 | Hamilton | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | East Fife | 0 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Elgin | 0 - 2 | Motherwell | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Forfar | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Inverness | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Kelty | 1 - 3 | Morton | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 3 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Montrose | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Peterhead | 1 - 1 | Partick | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Spartans | 1 - 0 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Stirling | 1 - 1 | Ayr | N/A |
2023-07-15 15:00:0015/07/2023 15:00 | Stranraer | 1 - 5 | Ross County | N/A |
2023-02-26 15:00:4226/02/2023 15:00 | Rangers | 1 - 2 | Celtic | N/A |
2023-01-15 15:00:3715/01/2023 15:00 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2023-01-14 17:30:5014/01/2023 17:30 | Celtic | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2022-10-19 20:15:0019/10/2022 20:15 | Rangers | 1 - 0 | Dundee | N/A |
2022-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2022 19:45 | Aberdeen | 4 - 1 | Partick | N/A |
2022-10-19 18:15:0019/10/2022 18:15 | Motherwell | 0 - 4 | Celtic | N/A |
2022-10-18 19:45:0018/10/2022 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2022-08-31 19:45:0031/08/2022 19:45 | Hearts | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2022-08-31 19:45:0031/08/2022 19:45 | Livingston | 1 - 2 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2022-08-31 19:45:0031/08/2022 19:45 | Motherwell | 4 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2022-08-31 19:45:0031/08/2022 19:45 | Ross County | 1 - 4 | Celtic | N/A |
2022-08-30 19:45:0030/08/2022 19:45 | Annan | 1 - 4 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2022-08-30 19:45:0030/08/2022 19:45 | Dundee | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | N/A |
2022-08-30 19:45:0030/08/2022 19:45 | Partick | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | N/A |
2022-08-30 19:45:0030/08/2022 19:45 | Rangers | 3 - 1 | QOTS | N/A |
2022-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2022 15:00 | Aberdeen | 3 - 0 | Raith | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Dundee | 5 - 1 | Forfar | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Dunfermline | 1 - 1 | Alloa | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Elgin | 0 - 2 | QOTS | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | Clyde | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Hamilton | 1 - 1 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Inverness | 1 - 1 | Cove | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 4 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Livingston | 2 - 0 | Kelty | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Morton | 3 - 1 | Bonnyrigg | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Partick | 4 - 2 | Montrose | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Ross County | 7 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | Ayr | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | St Mirren | 3 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2022-07-23 15:00:0023/07/2022 15:00 | Stirling | 3 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2022-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2022 19:45 | Bonnyrigg | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | N/A |
2022-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2022 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 3 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2022-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2022 19:45 | Hibernian | 1 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Alloa | 0 - 2 | Ross County | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Annan | 1 - 1 | Ayr | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Cove | 2 - 3 | Kelty | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Dumbarton | 0 - 0 | Raith | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | East Fife | 3 - 2 | Buckie | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Elgin | 2 - 4 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Forfar | 2 - 2 | Stranraer | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Inverness | 4 - 0 | Albion | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Montrose | 0 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Partick | 2 - 0 | Fraserburgh | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 1 - 2 | Dundee | N/A |
2022-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2022 19:45 | Stirling | 0 - 5 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2022-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2022 15:00 | Bonnyrigg | 1 - 4 | Hibernian | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Annan | 4 - 0 | Elgin | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Buckie | 1 - 4 | Alloa | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Clyde | 2 - 0 | Morton | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Cove | 1 - 2 | Livingston | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 2 | St Mirren | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Edinburgh City | 1 - 3 | Arbroath | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Forfar | 0 - 3 | Hamilton | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Kelty | 0 - 2 | Albion | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Montrose | 0 - 3 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | QOTS | 2 - 2 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Raith | 1 - 1 | Stirling | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Ross County | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | 3 - 0 | Fraserburgh | N/A |
2022-07-16 15:00:0016/07/2022 15:00 | Stranraer | 0 - 3 | Dundee | N/A |
2022-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2022 19:45 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2022-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2022 19:45 | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2022-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2022 19:45 | Clyde | 1 - 2 | Bonnyrigg | N/A |
2022-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2022 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | Partick | N/A |
2022-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2022 19:45 | Raith | 6 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Albion | 1 - 2 | Cove | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Alloa | 1 - 1 | East Fife | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Ayr | 0 - 3 | QOTS | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Dunfermline | 5 - 0 | Buckie | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | Hibernian | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Fraserburgh | 2 - 4 | Montrose | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Hamilton | 5 - 2 | Stranraer | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Livingston | 1 - 2 | Inverness | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 4 - 1 | Forfar | N/A |
2022-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2022 19:45 | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2022-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2022 15:00 | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Albion | 2 - 3 | Livingston | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Ayr | 0 - 0 | Elgin | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Buckie | 1 - 1 | Ross County | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 3 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Dumbarton | 1 - 2 | Stirling | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Dundee | 3 - 0 | Hamilton | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | East Fife | 0 - 2 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Fraserburgh | 1 - 3 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Hibernian | 5 - 0 | Clyde | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Kelty | 0 - 1 | Inverness | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Morton | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | QOTS | 2 - 3 | Annan | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | St Mirren | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2022-07-09 15:00:0009/07/2022 15:00 | Stranraer | 2 - 5 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2021-12-19 15:00:0519/12/2021 15:00 | Hibernian | 1 - 2 | Celtic | N/A |
2021-11-21 16:00:3321/11/2021 16:00 | Rangers | 1 - 3 | Hibernian | N/A |
2021-11-20 17:15:4020/11/2021 17:15 | Celtic | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2021-09-23 19:45:0023/09/2021 19:45 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | Raith | N/A |
2021-09-23 19:45:0023/09/2021 19:45 | Dundee Utd | 1 - 3 | Hibernian | N/A |
2021-09-22 19:45:0022/09/2021 19:45 | Dundee | 0 - 2 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2021-09-22 19:45:0022/09/2021 19:45 | Rangers | 2 - 0 | Livingston | N/A |
2021-08-15 15:00:0015/08/2021 15:00 | Celtic | 3 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2021-08-15 14:00:0015/08/2021 14:00 | Arbroath | 2 (2) - 2 (3) | St Johnstone | N/A |
2021-08-15 14:00:0015/08/2021 14:00 | Hibernian | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2021-08-15 12:00:0015/08/2021 12:00 | Raith | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Ayr | 1 (3) - 1 (4) | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Dundee | 1 - 0 | Motherwell | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Livingston | 1 (4) - 1 (3) | St Mirren | N/A |
2021-08-13 19:30:0013/08/2021 19:30 | Rangers | 5 - 0 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2021-07-25 17:15:0025/07/2021 17:15 | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2021-07-25 15:00:0025/07/2021 15:00 | St Mirren | 2 - 0 | Partick | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Arbroath | 3 - 2 | Kelty | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Ayr | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Dundee | 5 - 2 | Forfar | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Dunfermline | 4 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | East Fife | 2 - 3 | Elgin | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Hamilton | 2 - 2 | Albion | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Stranraer | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Livingston | 3 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Morton | 2 - 1 | Clyde | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Motherwell | 2 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | QOTS | 4 - 1 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Raith | 0 - 0 | Alloa | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Ross County | 4 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2021-07-24 15:00:0024/07/2021 15:00 | Stirling | 3 - 1 | Peterhead | N/A |
2021-07-21 19:45:0021/07/2021 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | Motherwell | N/A |
2021-07-21 19:45:0021/07/2021 19:45 | Brora | 0 - 1 | Ross County | N/A |
2021-07-21 19:45:0021/07/2021 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | N/A |
2021-07-21 19:45:0021/07/2021 19:45 | Livingston | 0 - 0 | Raith | N/A |
2021-07-21 19:45:0021/07/2021 19:45 | Montrose | 0 - 2 | Dundee | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Annan | 1 - 2 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Brechin | 1 - 0 | Alloa | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Cove | 3 - 1 | Inverness | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | East Fife | 0 - 1 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | East Kilbride | 2 - 2 | Clyde | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Elgin | 1 - 3 | Kelty | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Partick | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:45:0020/07/2021 19:45 | Stirling | 0 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2021-07-20 19:30:0020/07/2021 19:30 | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | St Mirren | N/A |
2021-07-20 18:00:0020/07/2021 18:00 | Hamilton | 0 - 1 | Ayr | N/A |
2021-07-18 15:00:0018/07/2021 15:00 | Ross County | 0 - 3 | Dundee | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Albion | 1 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Alloa | 2 - 1 | Livingston | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Brora | 0 - 1 | Forfar | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Clyde | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 3 - 2 | Brechin | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Dundee Utd | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Dunfermline | 5 - 1 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Falkirk | 1 - 2 | Hamilton | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Inverness | 2 - 2 | Stirling | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Kelty | 3 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Motherwell | 3 - 2 | QOTS | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Peterhead | 3 - 1 | Cove | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Queen’s Park | 0 - 0 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2021-07-17 15:00:0017/07/2021 15:00 | Stranraer | 1 - 0 | East Kilbride | N/A |
2021-07-14 19:45:0014/07/2021 19:45 | Arbroath | 2 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2021-07-14 19:45:0014/07/2021 19:45 | Dundee Utd | 6 - 1 | Elgin | N/A |
2021-07-14 19:45:0014/07/2021 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 0 - 1 | Motherwell | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Alloa | 0 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Annan | 1 - 3 | QOTS | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Ayr | 3 - 0 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Dumbarton | 1 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Dundee | 4 - 0 | Brora | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Falkirk | 5 - 1 | Albion | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Forfar | 0 - 0 | Montrose | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Hearts | 3 - 0 | Cove | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Inverness | 2 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | Raith | 4 - 0 | Brechin | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:45:0013/07/2021 19:45 | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:30:0013/07/2021 19:30 | Clyde | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:30:0013/07/2021 19:30 | Morton | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 1 | Annan | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Albion | 0 - 0 | Ayr | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Brechin | 0 - 3 | Livingston | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Cove | 2 - 3 | Stirling | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | Raith | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Dumbarton | 0 - 3 | St Mirren | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | East Kilbride | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Elgin | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Forfar | 3 - 0 | Ross County | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Montrose | 3 - 0 | Brora | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Partick | 2 - 4 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | QOTS | 0 - 1 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 15:00 | Stranraer | 3 - 0 | Morton | N/A |
2021-07-09 19:45:4709/07/2021 19:45 | Kelty | 0 - 1 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2021-07-09 19:45:1109/07/2021 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | Hamilton | N/A |
2021-02-28 14:00:5528/02/2021 14:00 | Livingston | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2021-01-24 16:00:0024/01/2021 16:00 | Livingston | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2021-01-23 17:30:0023/01/2021 17:30 | St Johnstone | 3 - 0 | Hibernian | N/A |
2020-12-16 20:00:0016/12/2020 20:00 | St Mirren | 3 - 2 | Rangers | N/A |
2020-12-16 19:45:0016/12/2020 19:45 | Livingston | 2 - 0 | Ross County | N/A |
2020-12-15 20:00:0015/12/2020 20:00 | Alloa | 1 - 2 | Hibernian | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:45:0015/12/2020 19:45 | Dunfermline | 1 (3) - 1 (4) | St Johnstone | N/A |
2020-11-29 17:00:0029/11/2020 17:00 | Falkirk | 0 - 4 | Rangers | N/A |
2020-11-29 14:00:0029/11/2020 14:00 | Celtic | 0 - 2 | Ross County | N/A |
2020-11-28 17:15:0028/11/2020 17:15 | St Mirren | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Alloa | 1 - 0 | Hearts | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Arbroath | 1 - 3 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Hibernian | 1 - 0 | Dundee | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Livingston | 4 - 0 | Ayr | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Motherwell | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2020-11-15 16:30:0015/11/2020 16:30 | Hibernian | 4 - 1 | Dundee | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Alloa | 4 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | Elgin | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Ayr | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Brechin | 0 - 2 | Kelty | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Cove | 1 - 0 | Forfar | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | Raith | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Dunfermline | 3 - 2 | Clyde | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Hamilton | 3 - 0 | Albion | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Inverness | 1 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Livingston | 4 - 1 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Partick | 0 - 0 | Morton | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Peterhead | 1 - 3 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Queen’s Park | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Ross County | 3 - 0 | Stirling | N/A |
2020-11-11 19:45:0011/11/2020 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2020-11-11 19:45:0011/11/2020 19:45 | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2020-11-11 19:30:0011/11/2020 19:30 | Stranraer | 2 - 1 | Hamilton | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Albion | 1 - 5 | Annan | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Clyde | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Dumbarton | 0 - 4 | Falkirk | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Dundee | 3 - 0 | Cove | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | East Fife | 2 - 3 | Hearts | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Elgin | 1 - 4 | Ross County | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Forfar | 3 - 3 | Brora | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Kelty | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 1 - 3 | QOTS | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Raith | 3 - 3 | Inverness | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:45:0010/11/2020 19:45 | Stirling | 2 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2020-11-10 19:30:0010/11/2020 19:30 | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 4 | Livingston | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Alloa | 2 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Ayr | 1 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Brora | 2 - 2 | Cove | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Dundee Utd | 1 - 0 | Kelty | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Falkirk | 2 - 1 | Clyde | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Forfar | 0 - 1 | Hibernian | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Hearts | 3 - 1 | Raith | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 3 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Montrose | 0 - 2 | Elgin | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Morton | 1 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Peterhead | 3 - 1 | Brechin | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | QOTS | 0 - 0 | Partick | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:45:0013/10/2020 19:45 | Ross County | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:30:0013/10/2020 19:30 | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2020-10-13 19:30:0013/10/2020 19:30 | Stranraer | 2 - 2 | Albion | N/A |
2020-10-13 18:30:0013/10/2020 18:30 | Inverness | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Annan | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Arbroath | 3 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Brora | 0 - 2 | Dundee | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Clyde | 3 - 2 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | Hearts | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Dundee Utd | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Edinburgh City | 2 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Elgin | 2 - 0 | Stirling | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Hamilton | 2 - 1 | Ayr | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Livingston | 2 - 1 | Alloa | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Partick | 2 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | QOTS | 2 - 2 | St Mirren | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Raith | 2 - 1 | East Fife | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | St Johnstone | 7 - 0 | Brechin | N/A |
2020-10-10 12:30:0010/10/2020 12:30 | Cove | 1 - 2 | Hibernian | N/A |
2020-10-09 19:45:0009/10/2020 19:45 | Dunfermline | 2 - 0 | Falkirk | N/A |
2020-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2020 19:45 | Kelty | 1 - 2 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2020-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2020 19:45 | Montrose | 3 - 3 | Ross County | N/A |
2020-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2020 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 0 - 2 | Alloa | N/A |
2020-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2020 19:45 | Brechin | 2 - 6 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2020-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2020 19:45 | Hibernian | 3 - 1 | Brora | N/A |
2020-10-07 19:45:0007/10/2020 19:45 | St Mirren | 4 - 1 | Partick | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Albion | 2 - 5 | Ayr | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Annan | 3 - 1 | Hamilton | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Dundee | 3 - 0 | Forfar | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | East Fife | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 1 - 5 | Livingston | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Falkirk | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Hearts | 1 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Morton | 2 - 2 | QOTS | N/A |
2020-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2020 19:45 | Stirling | 1 - 2 | Arbroath | N/A |
2019-12-08 15:00:4008/12/2019 15:00 | Rangers | 0 - 1 | Celtic | N/A |
2019-11-03 15:00:0703/11/2019 15:00 | Rangers | 3 - 0 | Hearts | N/A |
2019-11-02 17:30:1202/11/2019 17:30 | Hibernian | 2 - 5 | Celtic | N/A |
2019-09-25 19:45:0025/09/2019 19:45 | Celtic | 5 - 0 | Partick | N/A |
2019-09-25 19:45:0025/09/2019 19:45 | Hearts | 2 (3) - 2 (0) | Aberdeen | N/A |
2019-09-25 19:45:0025/09/2019 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 0 (4) - 0 (5) | Hibernian | N/A |
2019-09-25 19:45:0025/09/2019 19:45 | Livingston | 0 - 1 | Rangers | N/A |
2019-08-18 15:00:0018/08/2019 15:00 | Dundee | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2019-08-18 15:00:0018/08/2019 15:00 | East Fife | 0 - 3 | Rangers | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Celtic | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Forfar | 1 - 2 | Livingston | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Hibernian | 5 - 3 | Morton | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 0 | Hamilton | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Partick | 3 - 2 | Ross County | N/A |
2019-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2019 19:45 | Motherwell | 1 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2019-07-28 15:00:0028/07/2019 15:00 | Dundee | 1 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2019-07-28 14:30:0028/07/2019 14:30 | Queen’s Park | 1 - 1 | Clyde | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 3 | Hamilton | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Albion | 2 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Arbroath | 2 - 3 | Alloa | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Ayr | 2 - 2 | Stranraer | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Brechin | 1 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Cove | 3 - 0 | Raith | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Dunfermline | 4 - 0 | East Kilbride | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | East Fife | 1 - 1 | Hearts | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Forfar | 2 - 1 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Livingston | 5 - 0 | Berwick | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Morton | 3 - 3 | QOTS | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Motherwell | 4 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2019-07-26 19:45:0026/07/2019 19:45 | Elgin | 0 - 2 | Hibernian | N/A |
2019-07-24 19:45:4224/07/2019 19:45 | Ross County | 2 - 0 | Forfar | N/A |
2019-07-24 19:45:0024/07/2019 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 2 - 2 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2019-07-24 19:45:0024/07/2019 19:45 | Hearts | 2 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2019-07-24 19:45:0024/07/2019 19:45 | Partick | 3 - 2 | Clyde | N/A |
2019-07-24 19:45:0024/07/2019 19:45 | Ross County | 2 - 0 | Forfar | N/A |
2019-07-24 19:45:0024/07/2019 19:45 | St Johnstone | 4 - 0 | Brechin | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Albion | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Alloa | 2 - 1 | Stirling | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Annan | 0 - 5 | Morton | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Berwick | 0 - 3 | Falkirk | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Dumbarton | 0 - 2 | Motherwell | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Dundee Utd | 0 - 2 | East Fife | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | East Kilbride | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Hibernian | 3 - 0 | Arbroath | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Inverness | 3 - 2 | Cove | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Raith | 3 - 1 | Peterhead | N/A |
2019-07-23 19:45:0023/07/2019 19:45 | Stranraer | 1 - 2 | Livingston | N/A |
2019-07-21 15:00:0021/07/2019 15:00 | Clyde | 2 - 3 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2019-07-21 15:00:0021/07/2019 15:00 | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | Ross County | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Ayr | 2 - 1 | Falkirk | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Dumbarton | 1 - 4 | QOTS | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Dundee | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | East Fife | 2 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | East Kilbride | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Edinburgh City | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Elgin | 3 - 0 | Stirling | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Hamilton | 2 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Hibernian | 2 - 0 | Alloa | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Inverness | 4 - 1 | Raith | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Montrose | 1 - 4 | Forfar | N/A |
2019-07-20 15:00:0020/07/2019 15:00 | Stranraer | 6 - 0 | Berwick | N/A |
2019-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2019 19:45 | Dundee Utd | 3 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2019-07-19 19:45:0019/07/2019 19:45 | Motherwell | 4 - 0 | Morton | N/A |
2019-07-17 19:45:0017/07/2019 19:45 | Clyde | 1 - 3 | Hamilton | N/A |
2019-07-17 19:45:0017/07/2019 19:45 | Cove | 0 - 0 | Dundee | N/A |
2019-07-17 19:45:0017/07/2019 19:45 | Dunfermline | 6 - 0 | Albion | N/A |
2019-07-17 19:45:0017/07/2019 19:45 | St Mirren | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2019-07-17 19:45:0017/07/2019 19:45 | Stirling | 1 - 6 | Arbroath | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Alloa | 3 - 3 | Elgin | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Brechin | 0 - 4 | Ross County | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Livingston | 2 - 1 | Ayr | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Montrose | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Morton | 6 - 1 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Peterhead | 0 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | QOTS | 3 - 3 | Annan | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:45:0016/07/2019 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 1 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2019-07-16 19:30:0016/07/2019 19:30 | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2019-07-14 15:00:0014/07/2019 15:00 | St Mirren | 2 - 3 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Annan | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | Elgin | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Berwick | 0 - 7 | Ayr | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 2 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | East Kilbride | 0 - 1 | Albion | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Falkirk | 1 - 1 | Livingston | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Forfar | 1 - 1 | Brechin | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Hamilton | 0 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Partick | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Peterhead | 2 - 1 | Cove | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | QOTS | 0 - 3 | Motherwell | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Raith | 0 - 3 | Dundee | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Ross County | 4 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2019-07-13 15:00:0013/07/2019 15:00 | Stirling | 1 - 1 | Hibernian | N/A |
2019-07-12 19:45:0012/07/2019 19:45 | Hearts | 1 - 1 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2018-12-02 15:00:1002/12/2018 15:00 | Celtic | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2018-10-28 16:30:1928/10/2018 16:30 | Aberdeen | 1 - 0 | Rangers | N/A |
2018-10-28 13:30:4328/10/2018 13:30 | Hearts | 0 - 3 | Celtic | N/A |
2018-09-26 19:45:3826/09/2018 19:45 | Rangers | 4 - 0 | Ayr | N/A |
2018-09-26 19:45:2826/09/2018 19:45 | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | Celtic | N/A |
2018-09-26 19:45:1126/09/2018 19:45 | Hearts | 4 - 2 | Motherwell | N/A |
2018-09-25 19:45:2125/09/2018 19:45 | Hibernian | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | N/A |
2018-08-19 15:00:2419/08/2018 15:00 | Hibernian | 3 - 2 | Ross County | N/A |
2018-08-19 12:30:1219/08/2018 12:30 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 3 | Rangers | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:5818/08/2018 15:00 | Dundee | 0 - 3 | Ayr | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:5318/08/2018 15:00 | Dunfermline | 0 - 1 | Hearts | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:4118/08/2018 15:00 | Livingston | 0 - 1 | Motherwell | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:3418/08/2018 15:00 | QOTS | 2 - 4 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:0518/08/2018 15:00 | Aberdeen | 4 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2018-08-18 12:30:2618/08/2018 12:30 | Partick | 1 - 3 | Celtic | N/A |
2018-07-29 15:00:2329/07/2018 15:00 | Hearts | 5 - 0 | Inverness | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:5928/07/2018 15:00 | Livingston | 2 - 0 | Berwick | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:5628/07/2018 15:00 | Alloa | 0 - 2 | Ross County | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:5628/07/2018 15:00 | Edinburgh City | 4 - 2 | Stranraer | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:4128/07/2018 15:00 | Elgin | 0 - 4 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:4028/07/2018 15:00 | Partick | 0 - 2 | Ayr | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:3728/07/2018 15:00 | Dundee | 2 - 0 | Brechin | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:3528/07/2018 15:00 | Forfar | 1 - 3 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:3528/07/2018 15:00 | St Mirren | 6 - 0 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:3128/07/2018 15:00 | Clyde | 1 - 3 | Motherwell | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:3028/07/2018 15:00 | Hamilton | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:2428/07/2018 15:00 | Cove | 2 - 0 | Raith | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:2328/07/2018 15:00 | Dunfermline | 3 - 1 | Stirling | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:1428/07/2018 15:00 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:0928/07/2018 15:00 | East Fife | 1 - 2 | Falkirk | N/A |
2018-07-28 15:00:0928/07/2018 15:00 | Morton | 5 - 0 | Albion | N/A |
2018-07-25 19:45:5525/07/2018 19:45 | Brechin | 1 - 7 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2018-07-25 19:45:5025/07/2018 19:45 | Forfar | 3 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2018-07-25 19:45:3425/07/2018 19:45 | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | Dundee | N/A |
2018-07-25 19:45:1225/07/2018 19:45 | Arbroath | 4 - 1 | Ross County | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:5524/07/2018 19:45 | Spartans | 0 - 3 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:5424/07/2018 19:45 | Berwick | 0 - 4 | Hamilton | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:5224/07/2018 19:45 | Hearts | 5 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:4724/07/2018 19:45 | Elgin | 0 - 3 | Alloa | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:4524/07/2018 19:45 | Ayr | 5 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:4324/07/2018 19:45 | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:3924/07/2018 19:45 | Inverness | 2 - 1 | Raith | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:2824/07/2018 19:45 | Airdrieonians | 4 - 1 | Annan | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:2724/07/2018 19:45 | Stranraer | 1 - 3 | Clyde | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:2524/07/2018 19:45 | Motherwell | 2 - 0 | QOTS | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:2024/07/2018 19:45 | Albion | 0 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2018-07-24 19:45:1224/07/2018 19:45 | Queen’s Park | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |
2018-07-22 15:00:4922/07/2018 15:00 | Dundee | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | N/A |
2018-07-22 15:00:4122/07/2018 15:00 | East Fife | 1 - 1 | Forfar | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:5721/07/2018 15:00 | Queen’s Park | 2 - 1 | Spartans | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:5421/07/2018 15:00 | Albion | 0 - 2 | Ayr | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:5121/07/2018 15:00 | Dundee Utd | 1 - 1 | Alloa | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:5021/07/2018 15:00 | Arbroath | 2 - 0 | Elgin | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:4921/07/2018 15:00 | Peterhead | 0 - 2 | Stirling | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:4121/07/2018 15:00 | Raith | 1 - 1 | Hearts | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:3821/07/2018 15:00 | Edinburgh City | 0 - 4 | QOTS | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:3721/07/2018 15:00 | Berwick | 0 - 3 | Airdrieonians | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:2521/07/2018 15:00 | Livingston | 1 - 0 | Annan | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:2121/07/2018 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 0 | Cove | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:1721/07/2018 15:00 | Montrose | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:0421/07/2018 15:00 | Dumbarton | 2 - 4 | Kilmarnock | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:0421/07/2018 15:00 | Morton | 2 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | N/A |
2018-07-21 15:00:0221/07/2018 15:00 | Stranraer | 1 - 1 | Motherwell | N/A |
2018-07-18 20:00:1018/07/2018 20:00 | Cove | 1 - 2 | Hearts | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:5017/07/2018 19:45 | Dunfermline | 3 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:3917/07/2018 19:45 | Falkirk | 2 - 0 | Forfar | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:3517/07/2018 19:45 | Hamilton | 0 - 0 | Livingston | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:3517/07/2018 19:45 | Motherwell | 5 - 0 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:3117/07/2018 19:45 | Partick | 2 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:2417/07/2018 19:45 | QOTS | 3 - 0 | Clyde | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:2017/07/2018 19:45 | Alloa | 4 - 2 | Arbroath | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:2017/07/2018 19:45 | Annan | 4 - 0 | Berwick | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:1817/07/2018 19:45 | Cowdenbeath | 2 - 5 | Inverness | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:1717/07/2018 19:45 | Montrose | 1 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:1717/07/2018 19:45 | Ross County | 1 - 0 | Dundee Utd | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:1617/07/2018 19:45 | Stirling | 1 - 2 | Brechin | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:0917/07/2018 19:45 | St Mirren | 2 - 2 | Spartans | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:45:0817/07/2018 19:45 | Dumbarton | 1 - 0 | Queen’s Park | N/A |
2018-07-17 19:30:2317/07/2018 19:30 | Stenhousemuir | 4 - 0 | Albion | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:5914/07/2018 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | Partick | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:5814/07/2018 15:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 2 | Livingston | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:5814/07/2018 15:00 | Dundee Utd | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:5614/07/2018 15:00 | QOTS | 5 - 3 | Stranraer | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:5214/07/2018 15:00 | Ross County | 2 - 0 | Elgin | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:4914/07/2018 15:00 | Spartans | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:4814/07/2018 15:00 | Raith | 0 - 2 | Cowdenbeath | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:4314/07/2018 15:00 | Annan | 1 - 0 | Hamilton | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:4114/07/2018 15:00 | Stirling | 0 - 4 | Dundee | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:3014/07/2018 15:00 | Ayr | 3 - 1 | Morton | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:1614/07/2018 15:00 | Brechin | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:1214/07/2018 15:00 | Clyde | 1 - 1 | Edinburgh City | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:0314/07/2018 15:00 | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | Montrose | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:0314/07/2018 15:00 | Inverness | 2 - 0 | Cove | N/A |
2018-07-14 15:00:0314/07/2018 15:00 | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | East Fife | N/A |
2018-07-13 19:45:0613/07/2018 19:45 | Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | N/A |