Scottish Cup Results

Scottish Cup Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
2018-09-21 20:00:0021/09/2018 20:00Inverurie3 - 4Fraserburgh
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Brora4 - 3Turriff
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Burntisland1 - 4Cumbernauld
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Dalbeattie Star0 - 0Kelty
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Deveronvale2 - 1Bonnyrigg
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Caledonian Braves3 - 1Buckie
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Forres2 - 2Civil Service
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Gala Fairydean6 - 0Lossiemouth
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Gretna 20083 - 2Vale of Leithen
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Huntly1 - 4E. Stirlingshire
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Linlithgow3 - 0Fort William
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Nairn1 - 3Beith
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Rothes4 - 0Clachnacuddin
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Strathspey0 - 2Coldstream
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Whitehill1 - 0Edinburgh University
2018-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2018 15:00Wick1 - 2Auchinleck
2018-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2018 15:00Stirling Uni2 - 1Keith
2018-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2018 15:00Civil Service2 - 1Forres
2018-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2018 15:00Kelty3 - 1Dalbeattie Star
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Albion0 - 2Formartine
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Beith4 - 0Linlithgow
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Berwick3 - 1Gretna 2008
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Brora6 - 0Coldstream
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Cove1 - 1Auchinleck
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Cowdenbeath2 - 1Clyde
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Cumbernauld1 - 4BSC Glasgow
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Deveronvale1 - 2Stirling Uni
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00East Kilbride3 - 1Spartans
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Edinburgh C1 - 0Civil Service
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Caledonian Braves1 - 2Fraserburgh
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Elgin2 - 0Whitehill
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Gala Fairydean2 - 0E. Stirlingshire
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Peterhead3 - 2Kelty
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Rothes0 - 1Annan
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 15:00Stirling1 - 2Queen’s Park
2018-10-27 14:30:4727/10/2018 14:30Auchinleck2 - 1Cove
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Airdrieonians3 - 0Dumbarton
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Alloa3 - 0Brechin
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Arbroath0 - 1Stranraer
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Berwick1 - 2East Fife
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Cowdenbeath1 - 0Brora
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00East Kilbride1 - 0Gala Fairydean
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Forfar2 - 0BSC Glasgow
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Fraserburgh0 - 1Auchinleck
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Montrose0 - 0Annan
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Morton1 - 1Peterhead
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00QOTS4 - 1Formartine
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Queen’s Park0 - 3Raith
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Stenhousemuir4 - 2Falkirk
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00Stirling Uni0 - 4Elgin
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 15:00Edinburgh C1 - 1Inverness
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45Annan3 - 4Montrose
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45Peterhead0 - 3Morton
2018-12-04 19:45:0004/12/2018 19:45Inverness6 - 1Edinburgh C
2019-01-19 12:15:0019/01/2019 12:15Auchinleck1 - 0Ayr
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Aberdeen1 - 1Stenhousemuir
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Dundee1 - 1QOTS
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00East Fife2 - 1Morton
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Hibernian4 - 0Elgin
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Inverness4 - 0East Kilbride
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Kilmarnock2 - 0Forfar
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Montrose0 - 4Dundee United
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Motherwell1 - 2Ross County
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Partick4 - 1Stranraer
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00Raith3 - 0Dunfermline
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00St Johnstone2 - 0Hamilton
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00St Mirren3 - 2Alloa
2019-01-19 17:15:0019/01/2019 17:15Celtic3 - 0Airdrieonians
2019-01-20 14:30:0020/01/2019 14:30Hearts1 - 0Livingston
2019-01-29 19:30:4329/01/2019 19:30Stenhousemuir1 - 4Aberdeen
2019-01-29 19:45:5929/01/2019 19:45QOTS3 - 0Dundee
2019-01-30 19:45:0030/01/2019 19:45Cowdenbeath1 - 3Rangers
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00East Fife0 - 1Partick
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00Hibernian3 - 1Raith
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00St Mirren1 - 2Dundee United
2019-02-09 17:15:0009/02/2019 17:15Kilmarnock0 - 0Rangers
2019-02-10 13:30:0010/02/2019 13:30Celtic5 - 0St Johnstone
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 15:00Hearts4 - 0Auchinleck
2019-02-10 15:30:0010/02/2019 15:30Aberdeen4 - 1QOTS
2019-02-11 19:15:0011/02/2019 19:15Ross County2 - 2Inverness
2019-02-19 19:45:0019/02/2019 19:45Inverness2 - 2Ross County
2019-02-20 19:45:0020/02/2019 19:45Rangers5 - 0Kilmarnock
2019-03-02 17:15:0002/03/2019 17:15Hibernian0 - 2Celtic
2019-03-03 13:30:0003/03/2019 13:30Aberdeen1 - 1Rangers
2019-03-03 15:30:0003/03/2019 15:30Dundee United1 - 2Inverness
2019-03-04 19:05:0004/03/2019 19:05Partick1 - 1Hearts
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45Hearts2 - 1Partick
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45Rangers0 - 2Aberdeen
2019-04-13 12:15:0013/04/2019 12:15Hearts3 - 0Inverness
2019-04-14 14:00:0014/04/2019 14:00Aberdeen0 - 3Celtic
2019-05-25 15:00:0025/05/2019 15:00Hearts1 - 2Celtic
2019-09-20 19:05:0020/09/2019 19:05Kelty0 - 3Auchinleck
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Broxburn Athletic3 - 2E. Stirlingshire
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Buckie4 - 1Civil Service
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Caledonian Braves3 - 4Rothes
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Cumbernauld1 - 5Penicuik
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Dalbeattie Star1 - 3Gala Fairydean
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Edinburgh University1 - 3Lochee United
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Forres1 - 4Banks O’ Dee
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Fort William5 - 0Vale of Leithen
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Fraserburgh0 - 1Bonnyrigg
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Gretna 20081 - 0Hill of Beath
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Inverurie3 - 2Wick
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Keith2 - 3Stirling Uni
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Linlithgow1 - 0Huntly
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Nairn0 - 0Clachnacuddin
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Spartans1 - 1Deveronvale
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Strathspey2 - 1Lossiemouth
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00Turriff1 - 5Formartine
2019-09-28 15:00:1328/09/2019 15:00Clachnacuddin2 - 1Nairn
2019-09-30 20:00:1430/09/2019 20:00Deveronvale1 - 2Spartans
2019-10-18 19:05:0018/10/2019 19:05Bonnyrigg2 - 0Buckie
2019-10-18 19:30:0018/10/2019 19:30Edinburgh C3 - 1Banks O’ Dee
2019-10-19 14:30:0019/10/2019 14:30Auchinleck1 - 0Cove
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Albion1 - 1Fort William
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Annan2 - 2Brechin
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Cowdenbeath1 - 1Broxburn Athletic
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00East Kilbride3 - 1Gretna 2008
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Elgin3 - 1Berwick
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Formartine2 - 2Gala Fairydean
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Lochee United1 - 1BSC Glasgow
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Rothes1 - 3Inverurie
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00Stirling2 - 0Strathspey
2019-10-19 15:00:0219/10/2019 15:00Clachnacuddin0 - 7Brora
2019-10-19 15:00:5319/10/2019 15:00Spartans0 - 2Queen’s Park
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 15:00Stirling Uni0 - 2Linlithgow
2019-10-26 14:30:0026/10/2019 14:30Penicuik3 - 0Stenhousemuir
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00Brechin0 - 2Annan
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00Broxburn Athletic3 - 0Cowdenbeath
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00Fort William0 - 5Albion
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00Gala Fairydean1 - 2Formartine
2019-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2019 15:30BSC Glasgow2 - 1Lochee United
2019-11-22 19:05:0022/11/2019 19:05Linlithgow1 - 4Falkirk
2019-11-23 13:45:0023/11/2019 13:45Auchinleck1 - 1Arbroath
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Bonnyrigg2 - 1Montrose
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Dumbarton3 - 1Forfar
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Elgin1 - 3Alloa
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Morton1 - 1Brora
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00QOTS1 - 2Queen’s Park
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Raith1 - 0Peterhead
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Stirling0 - 2Clyde
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Stranraer1 - 0Dunfermline
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Albion1 - 4Airdrieonians
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00East Fife3 - 4BSC Glasgow
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Edinburgh C4 - 3Annan
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Formartine0 - 4East Kilbride
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Inverurie0 - 1Broxburn Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00Partick1 - 0Penicuik
2019-11-27 19:45:4627/11/2019 19:45Arbroath3 - 0Auchinleck
2019-12-03 19:45:0003/12/2019 19:45Brora1 - 3Morton
2020-01-17 19:45:0017/01/2020 19:45Rangers2 - 0Stranraer
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Aberdeen1 - 0Dumbarton
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Alloa2 - 3Inverness
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Arbroath0 - 0Falkirk
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Ayr1 - 0Ross County
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Bonnyrigg0 - 1Clyde
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00East Kilbride1 - 3BSC Glasgow
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Hamilton5 - 0Edinburgh C
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Hearts5 - 0Airdrieonians
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Kilmarnock6 - 0Queen’s Park
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00Livingston3 - 1Raith
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00St Mirren3 - 0Broxburn Athletic
2020-01-18 15:00:5018/01/2020 15:00St Johnstone3 - 0Morton
2020-01-18 17:30:0018/01/2020 17:30Partick1 - 2Celtic
2020-01-18 19:20:0018/01/2020 19:20Dundee0 - 3Motherwell
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 15:00Dundee United2 - 2Hibernian
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45Falkirk2 - 0Arbroath
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45Hibernian4 - 2Dundee United
2020-02-08 12:30:0008/02/2020 12:30Hamilton1 - 4Rangers
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00Aberdeen0 - 0Kilmarnock
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00Ayr1 - 2St Johnstone
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00Inverness1 - 0Livingston
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00St Mirren1 - 1Motherwell
2020-02-08 19:20:2508/02/2020 19:20Falkirk0 - 1Hearts
2020-02-09 12:00:0709/02/2020 12:00BSC Glasgow1 - 4Hibernian
2020-02-09 14:00:0009/02/2020 14:00Clyde0 - 3Celtic
2020-02-18 19:45:0918/02/2020 19:45Motherwell4 (2) - 4 (3)St Mirren
2020-02-19 19:45:5619/02/2020 19:45Kilmarnock3 - 4Aberdeen
2020-02-28 19:45:3128/02/2020 19:45Hibernian5 - 2Inverness
2020-02-29 17:30:4529/02/2020 17:30Hearts1 - 0Rangers
2020-02-29 19:20:5429/02/2020 19:20St Mirren0 - 2Aberdeen
2020-03-01 15:00:1001/03/2020 15:00St Johnstone0 - 1Celtic
2020-10-31 17:00:3431/10/2020 17:00Hearts2 - 1Hibernian
2020-11-01 14:30:5701/11/2020 14:30Celtic2 - 0Aberdeen
2020-12-20 14:15:5120/12/2020 14:15Celtic3 (4) - 3 (3)Hearts
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Albion0 - 3Buckie
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Berwick0 - 3Stirling
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Brechin2 - 3Linlithgow
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Cowdenbeath2 - 0Wick
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Edinburgh C3 - 1Caledonian Braves
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Elgin4 - 0Civil Service
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Gala Fairydean1 - 2Annan
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Haddington1 - 2Formartine
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Keith4 - 2Hill of Beath
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Kelty2 - 1Jeanfield
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00LTHV0 - 3Banks O’ Dee
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Nairn0 (4) - 0 (3)Broxburn Athletic
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Rothes1 - 3Fraserburgh
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Stenhousemuir4 - 1Preston Athletic
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Stranraer5 - 0Spartans
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00Tranent4 - 1E. Stirlingshire
2020-12-28 19:45:0028/12/2020 19:45Dundonald Bluebell1 - 3Queen’s Park
2021-01-01 15:00:2601/01/2021 15:00Bonnyrigg5 - 2Bo'ness
2021-01-06 20:00:0006/01/2021 20:00Huntly3 - 1Cumbernauld
2021-01-08 19:45:0008/01/2021 19:45Queen’s Park0 - 3QOTS
2021-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2021 15:00Alloa2 - 3Cove
2021-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2021 15:00East Fife5 - 1Tranent
2021-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2021 15:00Forfar4 - 1Linlithgow
2021-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2021 15:00Fraserburgh2 - 1Banks O’ Dee
2021-01-09 18:00:0009/01/2021 18:00Kelty2 - 3Stranraer
2021-01-09 19:45:0009/01/2021 19:45Dundee3 - 2Bonnyrigg
2021-01-10 13:00:0010/01/2021 13:00Airdrieonians0 - 1Edinburgh C
2021-01-11 19:30:0011/01/2021 19:30Camelon Juniors1 - 2Brora
2021-03-23 19:30:0023/03/2021 19:30Nairn1 - 7Montrose
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Arbroath1 - 2Falkirk
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Elgin0 - 4Ayr
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Formartine1 (3) - 1 (1)Annan
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Keith0 - 2Clyde
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Morton0 (6) - 0 (5)Dunfermline
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Partick3 - 0Cowdenbeath
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Peterhead0 - 1Stenhousemuir
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Stirling0 - 2Raith
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Brora2 - 1Hearts
2021-03-23 19:45:0023/03/2021 19:45Dumbarton4 - 0Huntly
2021-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2021 20:00Buckie2 - 3Inverness
2021-04-02 19:45:0002/04/2021 19:45Ross County1 - 3Inverness
2021-04-03 12:15:0003/04/2021 12:15Dumbarton0 - 1Aberdeen
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Dundee0 - 1St Johnstone
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Forfar2 (5) - 2 (3)Edinburgh C
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Hamilton0 - 3St Mirren
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Ayr0 - 1Clyde
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Brora1 - 3Stranraer
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Dundee United2 - 1Partick
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00East Fife1 - 2Morton
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Formartine0 - 5Motherwell
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Fraserburgh2 - 4Montrose
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Livingston2 - 1Raith
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 15:00Stenhousemuir0 - 4Kilmarnock
2021-04-03 19:30:0003/04/2021 19:30Celtic3 - 0Falkirk
2021-04-04 18:30:0004/04/2021 18:30Rangers4 - 0Cove
2021-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2021 19:45QOTS1 - 3Hibernian
2021-04-16 18:00:0016/04/2021 18:00St Mirren2 - 1Inverness
2021-04-16 19:00:0016/04/2021 19:00Motherwell1 (5) - 1 (3)Morton
2021-04-16 19:45:0016/04/2021 19:45Forfar0 - 1Dundee United
2021-04-17 11:45:0017/04/2021 11:45Kilmarnock3 - 1Montrose
2021-04-17 17:30:0017/04/2021 17:30Aberdeen2 (5) - 2 (3)Livingston
2021-04-17 17:30:0017/04/2021 17:30St Johnstone2 - 0Clyde
2021-04-18 12:15:0018/04/2021 12:15Stranraer0 - 4Hibernian
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 15:00Rangers2 - 0Celtic
2021-04-24 17:00:0024/04/2021 17:00Hibernian2 (4) - 2 (2)Motherwell
2021-04-25 14:30:0025/04/2021 14:30Aberdeen0 - 3Dundee United
2021-04-25 18:30:0025/04/2021 18:30Rangers1 (2) - 1 (4)St Johnstone
2021-04-26 19:45:0026/04/2021 19:45Kilmarnock3 (4) - 3 (5)St Mirren
2021-05-08 16:00:1908/05/2021 16:00Dundee United0 - 2Hibernian
2021-05-09 14:15:5409/05/2021 14:15St Mirren1 - 2St Johnstone
2021-05-22 14:00:3222/05/2021 14:00St Johnstone1 - 0Hibernian
2021-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2021 19:45E. Stirlingshire3 - 0Fort William
2021-09-17 20:00:0017/09/2021 20:00Cumbernauld1 - 1Buckie
2021-09-18 14:30:0018/09/2021 14:30Penicuik1 - 3Tranent
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Banks O’ Dee1 - 0Turriff
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Blackburn United1 - 2Rothes
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Brechin5 - 0Vale of Leithen
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Broomhill6 - 0Glasgow University
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Caledonian Braves0 - 1Stirling Uni
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Clachnacuddin1 - 2Dunipace
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Clydebank7 - 0Dalkeith Thistle
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Coldstream1 - 10East Kilbride
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Deveronvale2 - 2Haddington
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Dunbar United2 - 0Camelon Juniors
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Formartine2 - 2Cumnock Juniors
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Forres0 - 2Bonnyrigg
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Fraserburgh1 - 2Sauchie
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Golspie Sutherland0 - 3Civil Service
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Huntly3 - 0Hill of Beath
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Inverurie0 - 3Jeanfield
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Irvine Meadow1 - 3Auchinleck
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Keith1 - 2Darvel
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Lossiemouth0 - 3Preston Athletic
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Nairn4 - 0Strathspey
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Newtongrange Star1 - 1Dalbeattie Star
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Spartans0 - 1Gala Fairydean
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Tynecastle0 - 6Brora
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Wick2 - 2Bo'ness
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00Wigtown & Bladnoch0 - 8St Cuthbert
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 15:00LTHV2 - 2Edinburgh University
2021-09-20 19:45:0020/09/2021 19:45Berwick2 - 1Gretna 2008
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00Buckie4 - 1Cumbernauld
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00Cumnock Juniors1 - 5Formartine
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00Dalbeattie Star3 - 2Newtongrange Star
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00Edinburgh University0 - 3LTHV
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00Haddington1 (5) - 1 (3)Deveronvale
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45Bo'ness4 - 1Wick
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Annan3 - 1Jeanfield
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Banks O’ Dee5 - 0Nairn
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Berwick1 - 2Stirling
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Brechin2 - 1Haddington
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Broomhill0 - 2Tranent
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Brora0 - 0Albion
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Cowdenbeath2 - 4Civil Service
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Dalbeattie Star0 - 0Rothes
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Dunbar United1 - 1LTHV
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00East Kilbride4 - 0Stirling Uni
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00E. Stirlingshire0 - 3Bonnyrigg
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Edinburgh C2 - 1Bo'ness
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Formartine0 - 2Forfar
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Kelty4 - 1Buckie
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Preston Athletic0 - 2Auchinleck
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Sauchie2 - 1Dunipace
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00St Cuthbert1 - 3Gala Fairydean
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Stenhousemuir4 - 1Huntly
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00Stranraer0 - 1Darvel
2021-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2021 19:45Clydebank1 - 1Elgin
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00Albion1 - 0Brora
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00Elgin1 - 2Clydebank
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00LTHV2 - 1Dunbar United
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00Rothes0 - 1Dalbeattie Star
2021-11-26 19:45:5226/11/2021 19:45Partick1 - 0Dunfermline
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Alloa5 - 0Bonnyrigg
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Arbroath3 - 0Forfar
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Auchinleck1 - 0Hamilton
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Ayr2 - 1Albion
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Banks O’ Dee2 - 1East Fife
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Civil Service0 - 3Peterhead
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Clydebank2 - 0Clyde
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Cove2 - 2QOTS
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Dalbeattie Star1 - 2East Kilbride
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Dumbarton3 - 1Sauchie
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Falkirk1 - 2Raith
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Gala Fairydean0 - 1Annan
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Inverness1 - 1Morton
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Kelty0 - 0Montrose
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00LTHV1 - 2Edinburgh C
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Queen’s Park0 - 1Kilmarnock
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Stenhousemuir0 - 2Airdrieonians
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00Stirling4 - 0Tranent
2021-11-29 19:45:0029/11/2021 19:45Brechin1 - 1Darvel
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/2021 15:00Montrose1 (1) - 1 (3)Kelty
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45Morton1 (5) - 1 (4)Inverness
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45QOTS0 - 3Cove
2021-12-14 19:45:0014/12/2021 19:45Darvel2 (5) - 2 (4)Brechin
2022-01-20 19:45:0020/01/2022 19:45Hibernian1 - 0Cove
2022-01-21 19:45:0021/01/2022 19:45Rangers4 - 0Stirling
2022-01-22 12:30:0022/01/2022 12:30Auchinleck0 - 5Hearts
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Aberdeen3 - 0Edinburgh C
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Arbroath3 - 0Darvel
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Ayr0 - 2St Mirren
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Banks O’ Dee0 - 3Raith
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Clydebank3 - 4Annan
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Dumbarton0 - 1Dundee
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Kelty1 - 0St Johnstone
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Kilmarnock1 - 2Dundee United
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Livingston1 - 0Ross County
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Motherwell2 - 1Morton
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Partick1 - 0Airdrieonians
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00Peterhead2 (5) - 2 (3)East Kilbride
2022-01-22 17:30:0022/01/2022 17:30Alloa1 - 2Celtic

You may also like...