2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 15:00:0015:00 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Bolton | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Reading | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:0015:00 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 15:00:0015:00 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 15:00:0015:00 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Charlton | 15:00:0015:00 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Cheltenham | 15:00:0015:00 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 15:00:0015:00 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 15:00:0015:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:0015:00 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2024 15:00 | Portsmouth | 15:00:0015:00 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:0015:00 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Derby | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Exeter | 15:00:0015:00 | Burton | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Fleetwood | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Peterborough | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Reading | 15:00:0015:00 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 15:00:0015:00 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Stevenage | 15:00:0015:00 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:0015:00 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Bolton | 19:45:0019:45 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Carlisle | 19:45:0019:45 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Cheltenham | 19:45:0019:45 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Derby | 19:45:0019:45 | Reading | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Fleetwood | 19:45:0019:45 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Leyton Orient | 19:45:0019:45 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Lincoln | 19:45:0019:45 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Northampton | 19:45:0019:45 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Peterborough | 19:45:0019:45 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Portsmouth | 19:45:0019:45 | Burton | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 19:45:0019:45 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2024 19:45 | Wycombe | 19:45:0019:45 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:0015:00 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:0015:00 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 15:00:0015:00 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Charlton | 15:00:0015:00 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Exeter | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:0015:00 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Reading | 15:00:0015:00 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Stevenage | 15:00:0015:00 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Bolton | 15:00:0015:00 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 15:00:0015:00 | Reading | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Cheltenham | 15:00:0015:00 | Burton | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Derby | 15:00:0015:00 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Fleetwood | 15:00:0015:00 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 15:00:0015:00 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Peterborough | 15:00:0015:00 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Portsmouth | 15:00:0015:00 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 15:00:0015:00 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:0015:00 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-02-27 19:45:0027/02/2024 19:45 | Derby | 19:45:0019:45 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:0015:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:0015:00 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 15:00:0015:00 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Charlton | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Exeter | 15:00:0015:00 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:0015:00 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Reading | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Stevenage | 15:00:0015:00 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Bolton | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 15:00:0015:00 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Cheltenham | 15:00:0015:00 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Derby | 15:00:0015:00 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Fleetwood | 15:00:0015:00 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 15:00:0015:00 | Burton | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 15:00:0015:00 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Peterborough | 15:00:0015:00 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Portsmouth | 15:00:0015:00 | Reading | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 15:00:0015:00 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:0015:00 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Bolton | 19:45:0019:45 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Burton | 19:45:0019:45 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Charlton | 19:45:0019:45 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Cheltenham | 19:45:0019:45 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Exeter | 19:45:0019:45 | Derby | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Fleetwood | 19:45:0019:45 | Reading | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Leyton Orient | 19:45:0019:45 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Oxford | 19:45:0019:45 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Peterborough | 19:45:0019:45 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Portsmouth | 19:45:0019:45 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 19:45:0019:45 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-02-13 19:45:0013/02/2024 19:45 | Stevenage | 19:45:0019:45 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:0015:00 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 15:00:0015:00 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Burton | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 15:00:0015:00 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Derby | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Reading | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:0015:00 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-02-06 19:45:0006/02/2024 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 19:45:0019:45 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-02-06 19:45:0006/02/2024 19:45 | Cambridge | 19:45:0019:45 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-02-06 19:45:0006/02/2024 19:45 | Exeter | 19:45:0019:45 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Bolton | 15:00:0015:00 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:0015:00 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Charlton | 15:00:0015:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Cheltenham | 15:00:0015:00 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Exeter | 15:00:0015:00 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Fleetwood | 15:00:0015:00 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 15:00:0015:00 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:0015:00 | Reading | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Peterborough | 15:00:0015:00 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Portsmouth | 15:00:0015:00 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 15:00:0015:00 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2024 15:00 | Stevenage | 15:00:0015:00 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:0015:00 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 15:00:0015:00 | Burton | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Derby | 15:00:0015:00 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Reading | 15:00:0015:00 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:0015:00 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2024 20:00 | Reading | 20:00:0020:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-01-23 19:45:0023/01/2024 19:45 | Charlton | 19:45:0019:45 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-01-23 19:45:0023/01/2024 19:45 | Wigan | 19:45:0019:45 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Cheltenham | 15:00:0015:00 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Exeter | 15:00:0015:00 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Fleetwood | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:0015:00 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Peterborough | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Stevenage | 15:00:0015:00 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Reading | N/A |
2024-01-16 19:45:0016/01/2024 19:45 | Barnsley | 19:45:0019:45 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:0015:00 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 15:00:0015:00 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Bolton | 15:00:0015:00 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 15:00:0015:00 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 15:00:0015:00 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Charlton | 15:00:0015:00 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Derby | 15:00:0015:00 | Burton | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 15:00:0015:00 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Portsmouth | 15:00:0015:00 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Reading | 15:00:0015:00 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 15:00:0015:00 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:0015:00 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:0015:00 | Cambridge | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:0015:00 | Wycombe | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Cheltenham | 15:00:0015:00 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Exeter | 15:00:0015:00 | Carlisle | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Fleetwood | 15:00:0015:00 | Derby | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 15:00:0015:00 | Blackpool | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Lincoln | 15:00:0015:00 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:0015:00 | Barnsley | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Peterborough | 15:00:0015:00 | Northampton | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:0015:00 | Charlton | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Stevenage | 15:00:0015:00 | Reading | N/A |
2024-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2024 15:00 | Wigan | 15:00:0015:00 | Bolton | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 2 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Carlisle | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Northampton | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Stevenage | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Reading | 3 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2024-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2024 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Cheltenham | 2 - 2 | Reading | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 2 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 3 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2023 19:45 | Stevenage | 19:45:00Postponed | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-12-29 19:00:0029/12/2023 19:00 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Reading | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 3 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-12-26 13:00:0026/12/2023 13:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 2 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-12-22 19:45:0022/12/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-12-21 19:45:0021/12/2023 19:45 | Derby | 3 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 2 - 2 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Reading | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 3 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2023 20:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-12-11 20:00:0011/12/2023 20:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Reading | 1 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2023 20:00 | Reading | 5 - 1 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 2 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 0 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Stevenage | 2 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-11-28 19:45:0028/11/2023 19:45 | Wigan | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 7 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 3 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 4 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 2 | Reading | N/A |
2023-11-21 19:45:0021/11/2023 19:45 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2023 15:00 | Burton | 15:00:00Postponed | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 15:00:00Postponed | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:00Postponed | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Derby | 3 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Reading | N/A |
2023-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-11-11 12:00:0011/11/2023 12:00 | Peterborough | 5 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2023 20:00 | Reading | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-11-07 19:45:0007/11/2023 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-11-07 19:45:0007/11/2023 19:45 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-11-01 19:45:0001/11/2023 19:45 | Fleetwood | 3 - 3 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-10-31 19:45:0031/10/2023 19:45 | Derby | 4 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-10-31 19:45:0031/10/2023 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-10-31 19:45:0031/10/2023 19:45 | Wigan | 2 - 3 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-10-31 19:45:0031/10/2023 19:45 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Reading | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 3 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2023 20:00 | Reading | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Carlisle | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Derby | 2 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Lincoln | 3 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Northampton | 2 - 2 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-10-24 19:45:0024/10/2023 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 4 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Burton | 4 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 4 - 0 | Reading | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2023-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 15:00:00Postponed | Bolton | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 15:00:00Postponed | Exeter | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 15:00:00Postponed | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 15:00:00Postponed | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-10-09 20:00:0009/10/2023 20:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 3 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 4 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 1 | Reading | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-10-07 12:30:0007/10/2023 12:30 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Bolton | 3 - 2 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 0 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Charlton | 4 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Northampton | 3 - 1 | Reading | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2023 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Derby | 0 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 2 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Reading | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 1 | Reading | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 4 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 2 | Derby | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 3 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-09-19 19:45:0019/09/2023 19:45 | Barnsley | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-09-19 19:45:0019/09/2023 19:45 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-09-19 19:45:0019/09/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Reading | 2 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 2 - 2 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-09-04 20:00:0004/09/2023 20:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | Reading | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 2 - 1 | Reading | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 4 | Derby | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 3 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-08-19 12:30:0019/08/2023 12:30 | Bolton | 0 - 4 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-08-15 20:00:0015/08/2023 20:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-08-15 20:00:0015/08/2023 20:00 | Reading | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Barnsley | 1 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Bolton | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 1 - 2 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Derby | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Northampton | 2 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2023-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2023 19:45 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 4 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Reading | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Stevenage | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2023 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 7 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 1 | Stevenage | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Reading | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 3 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-05-29 15:00:5029/05/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-05-19 20:00:2219/05/2023 20:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-05-18 20:00:3518/05/2023 20:00 | Sheff Wed | 5 (5) - 1 (3) | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-05-13 15:00:0913/05/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-05-12 20:00:2812/05/2023 20:00 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Exeter | 3 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-05-07 12:00:0007/05/2023 12:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2023-05-03 19:45:0003/05/2023 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-05-02 19:45:0002/05/2023 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 6 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 4 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-04-29 15:00:0029/04/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 3 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-04-25 19:45:0025/04/2023 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2023-04-25 19:45:0025/04/2023 19:45 | Barnsley | 0 - 3 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-04-25 19:45:0025/04/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 4 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-04-25 19:45:0025/04/2023 19:45 | Bolton | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-04-25 19:45:0025/04/2023 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 3 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 3 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 3 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Exeter | 1 - 2 | Derby | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Forest Green | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-04-18 19:45:0018/04/2023 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 5 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 5 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 6 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-04-15 12:30:0015/04/2023 12:30 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-04-15 12:00:0015/04/2023 12:00 | Exeter | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 2 | Derby | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 4 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 5 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 6 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Derby | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-03-29 19:45:0029/03/2023 19:45 | Cheltenham | 2 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-03-28 19:45:0028/03/2023 19:45 | Exeter | 3 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-03-26 13:00:0026/03/2023 13:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 5 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2023-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-03-21 20:00:0021/03/2023 20:00 | Barnsley | 4 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-03-21 19:45:0021/03/2023 19:45 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 3 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Derby | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2023-03-18 15:00:0018/03/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-03-18 13:00:0018/03/2023 13:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-03-17 19:45:0017/03/2023 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-03-14 19:45:0014/03/2023 19:45 | Accrington | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-03-14 19:45:0014/03/2023 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 4 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-03-14 19:45:0014/03/2023 19:45 | Burton | 2 - 5 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-03-14 19:45:0014/03/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 3 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 3 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-03-11 15:00:0011/03/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2023 20:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-03-07 19:45:0007/03/2023 19:45 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-03-07 19:45:0007/03/2023 19:45 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-03-07 19:45:0007/03/2023 19:45 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-03-07 19:45:0007/03/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-03-07 19:45:0007/03/2023 19:45 | Ipswich | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-03-07 19:45:0007/03/2023 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 4 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-03-04 15:00:0004/03/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-03-04 12:30:0004/03/2023 12:30 | Morecambe | 0 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-02-28 19:45:0028/02/2023 19:45 | Derby | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-02-28 19:45:0028/02/2023 19:45 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-02-28 19:45:0028/02/2023 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-02-28 19:45:0028/02/2023 19:45 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 4 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 2 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 5 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-02-25 15:00:0025/02/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-02-25 12:30:0025/02/2023 12:30 | Oxford | 0 - 3 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-02-21 19:45:0021/02/2023 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-02-21 19:45:0021/02/2023 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 4 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 5 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Bolton | 5 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Cambridge | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Derby | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Forest Green | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 1 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-02-14 19:45:0014/02/2023 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 3 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 5 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-02-11 15:00:0011/02/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Derby | N/A |
2023-02-07 19:45:0007/02/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Derby | 5 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-02-04 15:00:0004/02/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-02-01 19:45:0001/02/2023 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 5 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-01-28 15:00:0028/01/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-01-28 12:30:0028/01/2023 12:30 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2023 19:45 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2023 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2023 19:45 | Ipswich | 4 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2023-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2023 19:45 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2023 19:45 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Derby | N/A |
2023-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2023 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 4 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2023-01-21 15:00:0021/01/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 5 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-01-16 20:00:0016/01/2023 20:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 4 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-01-14 15:00:0014/01/2023 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2023-01-07 15:00:0007/01/2023 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2023-01-07 15:00:0007/01/2023 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2023-01-07 15:00:0007/01/2023 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2023-01-07 15:00:0007/01/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2023 15:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2023-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2023 15:00 | Derby | 4 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2023-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2023 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2023-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2023 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 5 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 3 | Port Vale | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Morecambe | 5 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 3 | Charlton | N/A |
2023-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2023 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-12-30 19:45:0030/12/2022 19:45 | Derby | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-12-30 19:45:0030/12/2022 19:45 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 4 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Forest Green | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Morecambe | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-12-27 15:00:0027/12/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 3 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Derby | 4 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-12-17 15:00:0017/12/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-12-10 15:00:0010/12/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-12-10 15:00:0010/12/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-12-10 15:00:0010/12/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-12-10 15:00:0010/12/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-12-10 15:00:0010/12/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2022 14:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2022-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2022 14:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-12-10 12:30:0010/12/2022 12:30 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-12-10 12:30:0010/12/2022 12:30 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-12-04 12:30:0004/12/2022 12:30 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-12-03 15:00:0003/12/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2022 13:00 | Forest Green | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-12-03 12:30:0003/12/2022 12:30 | Derby | 0 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-12-03 12:30:0003/12/2022 12:30 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-12-03 12:30:0003/12/2022 12:30 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2022 19:45 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2022 19:45 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2022 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2022 19:45 | Peterborough | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-11-19 15:00:0019/11/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2022 12:00 | Exeter | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-11-18 20:00:0018/11/2022 20:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 3 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 3 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 4 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-11-12 15:00:0012/11/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-11-09 19:45:0009/11/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-11-01 19:45:0001/11/2022 19:45 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-11-01 19:45:0001/11/2022 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Derby | N/A |
2022-11-01 19:45:0001/11/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-11-01 19:45:0001/11/2022 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-10-31 20:00:0031/10/2022 20:00 | Plymouth | 4 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 4 - 4 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Derby | 4 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 4 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2022-10-29 15:00:0029/10/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-10-26 20:00:0026/10/2022 20:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Derby | 0 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Port Vale | 2 - 3 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-10-25 19:45:0025/10/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 3 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2022 13:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2022 20:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-10-17 20:00:0017/10/2022 20:00 | Charlton | 3 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 3 | Derby | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 4 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 2 - 4 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 4 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 2 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-10-11 19:45:0011/10/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 4 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-10-11 19:45:0011/10/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-10-11 19:45:0011/10/2022 19:45 | Peterborough | 4 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2022 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2022 19:45 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2022 19:45 | Ipswich | 3 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 2 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 2 | Derby | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 2 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 3 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-09-25 12:30:0025/09/2022 12:30 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2022 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 3 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-09-24 12:30:0024/09/2022 12:30 | Forest Green | 0 - 4 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 6 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 0 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Morecambe | 0 - 3 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Peterborough | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-09-13 19:45:0013/09/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-09-06 19:45:0006/09/2022 19:45 | Forest Green | 2 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-09-03 15:00:0003/09/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 4 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 4 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 5 - 0 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 5 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Exeter | 3 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 4 - 4 | Burton | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Derby | 2 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 3 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-08-13 15:00:0013/08/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-08-13 12:30:0013/08/2022 12:30 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 4 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Derby | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Exeter | 4 - 0 | Port Vale | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Forest Green | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-08-06 15:00:0006/08/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Forest Green | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Derby | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Exeter | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 3 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-07-30 15:00:0030/07/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-05-21 15:00:3921/05/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-05-09 19:45:0009/05/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-05-08 18:30:0008/05/2022 18:30 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-05-06 19:45:0006/05/2022 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-05-05 19:45:3805/05/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Wimbledon | 3 - 4 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Bolton | 4 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Cambridge | 2 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Ipswich | 4 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Plymouth | 0 - 5 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Sheff Wed | 4 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-04-30 12:30:0030/04/2022 12:30 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-04-26 19:45:0026/04/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-04-26 19:45:0026/04/2022 19:45 | Fleetwood | 2 - 3 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-04-26 19:45:0026/04/2022 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 5 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-04-19 19:45:0019/04/2022 19:45 | Burton | 2 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-04-19 19:45:0019/04/2022 19:45 | Cambridge | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-04-19 19:45:0019/04/2022 19:45 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-04-19 19:45:0019/04/2022 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-04-19 19:45:0019/04/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-04-16 19:45:0016/04/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 2 - 3 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-04-16 17:15:0016/04/2022 17:15 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-04-16 12:30:0016/04/2022 12:30 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 3 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 3 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-04-15 15:00:0015/04/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-04-12 19:45:0012/04/2022 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-04-12 19:45:0012/04/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 3 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-04-05 20:00:0005/04/2022 20:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2022 19:45 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2022 19:45 | Wigan | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2022 19:45 | Cambridge | 1 - 4 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2022 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-04-05 19:45:0005/04/2022 19:45 | Morecambe | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 4 - 4 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-04-02 12:30:0002/04/2022 12:30 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 4 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-03-22 19:45:0022/03/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 3 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 4 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 3 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2022 15:00 | Wigan | 4 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Rotherham | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 5 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 3 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 6 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-03-08 20:00:0008/03/2022 20:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-03-08 19:45:0008/03/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-03-08 19:45:0008/03/2022 19:45 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-03-08 19:45:0008/03/2022 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-03-08 19:45:0008/03/2022 19:45 | Sunderland | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-03-08 19:45:0008/03/2022 19:45 | Crewe | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 4 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 4 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2022 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 5 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2022-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 3 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2022 19:45 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 3 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 4 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2022 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-02-22 20:00:0022/02/2022 20:00 | Bolton | 3 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Charlton | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Crewe | 0 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Rotherham | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-02-22 19:45:0022/02/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 1 - 3 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 4 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 4 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 3 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 3 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 5 - 5 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-02-18 19:45:0018/02/2022 19:45 | Rotherham | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-02-15 19:45:0015/02/2022 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-02-15 19:45:0015/02/2022 19:45 | Burton | 3 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-02-15 19:45:0015/02/2022 19:45 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-02-13 12:00:0013/02/2022 12:00 | Sheff Wed | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 4 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2022 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-02-08 20:00:0008/02/2022 20:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Crewe | 1 - 4 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-02-08 19:45:0008/02/2022 19:45 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-02-01 20:00:0001/02/2022 20:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-02-01 19:45:0001/02/2022 19:45 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-02-01 19:45:0001/02/2022 19:45 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-02-01 19:45:0001/02/2022 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-02-01 19:45:0001/02/2022 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 5 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-02-01 19:45:0001/02/2022 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-01-31 19:45:0031/01/2022 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 6 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 7 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-01-29 15:00:0029/01/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-01-25 19:45:0025/01/2022 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-01-25 19:45:0025/01/2022 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-01-25 19:45:0025/01/2022 19:45 | Fleetwood | 3 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-01-25 19:45:0025/01/2022 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-01-22 15:00:0022/01/2022 15:00 | Wigan | 3 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-01-18 19:45:0018/01/2022 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-01-18 19:45:0018/01/2022 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-01-18 19:45:0018/01/2022 19:45 | Cambridge | 3 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 4 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/2022 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-01-12 19:45:0012/01/2022 19:45 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2022-01-11 20:00:0011/01/2022 20:00 | Bolton | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-01-11 19:45:0011/01/2022 19:45 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2022-01-11 19:45:0011/01/2022 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/2022 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/2022 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 4 | Ipswich | N/A |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/2022 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/2022 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/2022 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2022-01-08 12:30:0008/01/2022 12:30 | Wycombe | 3 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2022-01-03 15:00:0003/01/2022 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2022-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2022 15:00 | Morecambe | 4 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2022-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2022 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2022-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2022 15:00 | Burton | 4 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2022-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2022 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2022-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2022 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2022-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2022 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2022-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2022 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-12-30 19:45:0030/12/2021 19:45 | Sunderland | 5 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2021 19:45 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2021 19:45 | Morecambe | 1 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2021 19:45 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2021 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-12-27 12:30:0027/12/2021 12:30 | Doncaster | 0 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 3 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 3 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 3 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 3 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-12-08 19:45:0008/12/2021 19:45 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-12-08 19:45:0008/12/2021 19:45 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Cheltenham | 0 - 5 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Crewe | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 3 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Rotherham | 5 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Sunderland | 5 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 5 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:15:0027/11/2021 15:15 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 4 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-11-23 20:00:0023/11/2021 20:00 | Bolton | 3 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Wimbledon | 3 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Burton | 4 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Cambridge | 2 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Morecambe | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Plymouth | 0 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2021 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 3 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 3 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 4 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 4 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2021 20:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 2 - 3 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 3 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Wycombe | 1 - 4 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-11-02 19:45:0002/11/2021 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 4 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 2 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 4 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 5 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-10-26 19:45:0026/10/2021 19:45 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-10-26 19:45:0026/10/2021 19:45 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 3 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 4 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Cambridge | 1 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Charlton | 2 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Cheltenham | 3 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Crewe | 0 - 4 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Oxford | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Plymouth | 3 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Portsmouth | 0 - 4 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Rotherham | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-10-19 19:45:0019/10/2021 19:45 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 4 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 4 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-10-15 19:45:0015/10/2021 19:45 | Burton | 3 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 4 - 3 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Cambridge | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Charlton | 1 - 4 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Ipswich | 6 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | MK Dons | 3 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Morecambe | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Oxford | 5 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Rotherham | 3 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Sunderland | 5 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-09-28 19:45:0028/09/2021 19:45 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-09-21 19:45:0021/09/2021 19:45 | Crewe | 1 - 3 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-09-21 19:45:0021/09/2021 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-09-21 19:45:0021/09/2021 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 4 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 4 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-09-14 19:45:0014/09/2021 19:45 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 5 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 5 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 4 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 4 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-09-06 20:00:0006/09/2021 20:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 3 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 1 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-08-28 15:00:0028/08/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-08-28 13:00:0028/08/2021 13:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-08-27 19:45:0027/08/2021 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 3 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 2 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-08-21 15:00:0021/08/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-08-21 13:00:0021/08/2021 13:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 2 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Cambridge | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 3 - 3 | Bolton | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Cheltenham | 1 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Morecambe | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Sheff Wed | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-08-14 15:00:0014/08/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2021-08-07 17:30:0007/08/2021 17:30 | Charlton | 0 - 0 | Sheff Wed | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 3 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Cambridge | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Morecambe | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-08-07 15:00:0007/08/2021 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-05-30 15:00:4330/05/2021 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-05-22 15:30:0022/05/2021 15:30 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-05-21 19:45:0021/05/2021 19:45 | Blackpool | 3 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-05-19 18:00:0019/05/2021 18:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-05-18 18:00:0018/05/2021 18:00 | Oxford | 0 - 3 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Hull | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Crewe | 3 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Ipswich | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 3 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Oxford | 4 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-05-09 12:00:0009/05/2021 12:00 | Wigan | 3 - 4 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-05-04 19:00:0004/05/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 3 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Hull | 3 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 3 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:45:0027/04/2021 19:45 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:00:0027/04/2021 19:00 | Sunderland | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:00:0027/04/2021 19:00 | Accrington | 3 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:00:0027/04/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:00:0027/04/2021 19:00 | Wimbledon | 3 - 3 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:00:0027/04/2021 19:00 | Burton | 5 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-04-27 19:00:0027/04/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 2 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Hull | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 5 - 0 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-04-24 13:00:0024/04/2021 13:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:45:0020/04/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:45:0020/04/2021 19:45 | Hull | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:45:0020/04/2021 19:45 | Peterborough | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:45:0020/04/2021 19:45 | Plymouth | 0 - 6 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Northampton | 3 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-04-20 19:00:0020/04/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-04-20 18:00:0020/04/2021 18:00 | Swindon | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-04-17 17:30:0017/04/2021 17:30 | Wimbledon | 4 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-04-17 17:30:0017/04/2021 17:30 | Oxford | 3 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Charlton | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Hull | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Rochdale | 3 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-04-17 12:30:0017/04/2021 12:30 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-04-16 19:45:0016/04/2021 19:45 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-04-13 19:00:0013/04/2021 19:00 | Oxford | 4 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-04-13 19:00:0013/04/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-04-13 19:00:0013/04/2021 19:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2021-04-13 19:00:0013/04/2021 19:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-04-13 19:00:0013/04/2021 19:00 | Lincoln | 4 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-04-13 18:30:0013/04/2021 18:30 | Wimbledon | 3 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-04-13 18:00:0013/04/2021 18:00 | Crewe | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-04-13 18:00:0013/04/2021 18:00 | Wigan | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 5 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 6 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 4 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 0 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Hull | 3 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 2 | Hull | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-04-02 12:30:0002/04/2021 12:30 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-03-31 17:30:0031/03/2021 17:30 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Hull | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 7 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-03-26 19:45:0026/03/2021 19:45 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-03-23 19:00:0023/03/2021 19:00 | Northampton | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-03-23 19:00:0023/03/2021 19:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-03-23 19:00:0023/03/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-03-23 19:00:0023/03/2021 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 3 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 2 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Hull | N/A |
2021-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-03-20 13:00:0020/03/2021 13:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-03-17 19:00:0017/03/2021 19:00 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:45:0016/03/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 3 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-03-16 18:30:0016/03/2021 18:30 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Hull | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 3 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-03-13 13:00:0013/03/2021 13:00 | Swindon | 1 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:45:0009/03/2021 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:45:0009/03/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:45:0009/03/2021 19:45 | Portsmouth | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 4 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Crewe | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2021 19:00 | Swindon | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Hull | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 4 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 3 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-03-06 13:00:0006/03/2021 13:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Hull | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Northampton | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-03-02 19:00:0002/03/2021 19:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-03-02 18:00:0002/03/2021 18:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-03-02 18:00:0002/03/2021 18:00 | Wigan | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 3 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 4 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2021 19:30 | Plymouth | 0 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Crewe | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Hull | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 2 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Northampton | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 4 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-02-23 19:00:0023/02/2021 19:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-02-23 18:30:0023/02/2021 18:30 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 4 - 3 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 2 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-02-20 15:00:0020/02/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-02-20 13:00:0020/02/2021 13:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-02-17 19:00:0017/02/2021 19:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-02-17 17:30:0017/02/2021 17:30 | Wigan | 0 - 5 | Hull | N/A |
2021-02-16 19:00:0016/02/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-02-16 19:00:0016/02/2021 19:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-02-16 19:00:0016/02/2021 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-02-16 18:00:0016/02/2021 18:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-02-14 18:00:0014/02/2021 18:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-02-14 16:00:0014/02/2021 16:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2021 15:00 | Hull | 0 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2021-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 4 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:45:0009/02/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 3 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Hull | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 4 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 | Northampton | 0 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-02-09 17:30:0009/02/2021 17:30 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Hull | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-02-06 15:00:0006/02/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 3 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-02-05 18:00:0005/02/2021 18:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-02-02 19:00:0002/02/2021 19:00 | Accrington | 6 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-02-02 19:00:0002/02/2021 19:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-02-02 19:00:0002/02/2021 19:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-02-02 19:00:0002/02/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-02-02 18:00:0002/02/2021 18:00 | Swindon | 1 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Hull | 1 - 0 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-01-30 13:00:0030/01/2021 13:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:45:0026/01/2021 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:45:0026/01/2021 19:45 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 4 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | Swindon | 0 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | Wigan | 0 - 5 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-01-26 19:00:0026/01/2021 19:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-01-26 18:00:0026/01/2021 18:00 | Gillingham | 4 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-01-26 17:30:0026/01/2021 17:30 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Hull | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 2 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 4 | Hull | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2021-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2021 15:00 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 | Crewe | 3 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 | MK Dons | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2021-01-19 18:30:0019/01/2021 18:30 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-01-19 17:30:0019/01/2021 17:30 | Hull | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Hull | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 3 | Wigan | N/A |
2021-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2021 15:00 | Swindon | 1 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2021-01-12 19:00:0012/01/2021 19:00 | Charlton | 4 - 4 | Rochdale | N/A |
2021-01-09 19:45:0009/01/2021 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Hull | N/A |
2021-01-09 17:30:0009/01/2021 17:30 | Ipswich | 2 - 3 | Swindon | N/A |
2021-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2021 15:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 3 | Crewe | N/A |
2021-01-09 14:00:0009/01/2021 14:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2021-01-09 12:30:0009/01/2021 12:30 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2021-01-08 19:45:0008/01/2021 19:45 | Charlton | 0 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2021-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2021 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2021-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2021 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2021-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2021 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 5 | Oxford | N/A |
2021-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2021 15:00 | Hull | 2 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2021-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2021 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2021-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2021 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2020 19:45 | Northampton | 3 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2020 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-12-29 19:45:0029/12/2020 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-12-29 19:00:0029/12/2020 19:00 | Swindon | 1 - 4 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-12-29 18:30:0029/12/2020 18:30 | Burton | 3 - 4 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 5 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-12-22 19:45:0922/12/2020 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 4 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-12-19 13:00:0019/12/2020 13:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 4 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-12-18 17:30:0018/12/2020 17:30 | Hull | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:45:0015/12/2020 19:45 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:45:0015/12/2020 19:45 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:45:0015/12/2020 19:45 | Oxford | 4 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:45:0015/12/2020 19:45 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | Hull | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 | Wigan | 0 - 5 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-12-15 17:30:0015/12/2020 17:30 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Charlton | 5 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Hull | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 4 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 4 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 4 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 4 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Hull | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 0 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-12-05 13:00:0005/12/2020 13:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2020 19:45 | Charlton | 0 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-12-02 19:45:0002/12/2020 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-12-02 19:00:0002/12/2020 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-12-02 19:00:0002/12/2020 19:00 | Hull | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-12-02 18:00:0002/12/2020 18:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:45:0001/12/2020 19:45 | Northampton | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:45:0001/12/2020 19:45 | Plymouth | 0 - 4 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:00:0001/12/2020 19:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:00:0001/12/2020 19:00 | Crewe | 4 - 2 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:00:0001/12/2020 19:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:00:0001/12/2020 19:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-12-01 19:00:0001/12/2020 19:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2020 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Wigan | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Burton | 4 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Swindon | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-11-24 19:00:0024/11/2020 19:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-11-24 18:00:0024/11/2020 18:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 3 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 5 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-11-21 13:00:0021/11/2020 13:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-11-17 19:00:0017/11/2020 19:00 | Oxford | 0 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-11-17 19:00:0017/11/2020 19:00 | Swindon | 0 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-11-16 19:45:0016/11/2020 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 4 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Hull | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 3 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:45:0003/11/2020 19:45 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:45:0003/11/2020 19:45 | Northampton | 0 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Crewe | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Charlton | 3 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Plymouth | 4 - 2 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-11-03 19:00:0003/11/2020 19:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-11-03 18:00:0003/11/2020 18:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 5 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 2 - 1 | Hull | N/A |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 3 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-10-31 13:00:0031/10/2020 13:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:45:0027/10/2020 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:45:0027/10/2020 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:45:0027/10/2020 19:45 | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:45:0027/10/2020 19:45 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | Crewe | 0 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2020-10-27 19:00:0027/10/2020 19:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Hull | 1 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-10-24 13:00:0024/10/2020 13:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:45:0020/10/2020 19:45 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:45:0020/10/2020 19:45 | Northampton | 2 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Doncaster | 4 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Oxford | 3 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Hull | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-10-20 19:00:0020/10/2020 19:00 | Wigan | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-10-20 18:30:0020/10/2020 18:30 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-10-20 18:00:0020/10/2020 18:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 3 | Hull | N/A |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-10-17 13:00:0017/10/2020 13:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 4 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 3 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-10-10 13:00:0010/10/2020 13:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-10-09 19:45:0009/10/2020 19:45 | Fleetwood | 4 - 1 | Hull | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 0 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 4 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Hull | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 4 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 2 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 4 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 0 - 2 | Hull | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 4 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2020-09-20 15:00:0020/09/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 4 - 4 | Plymouth | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Swindon | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Hull | 1 - 0 | Crewe | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Northampton | N/A |
2020-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2020 15:00 | Wigan | 2 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:00:0013/09/2020 12:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | Wigan | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Hull | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Northampton | 2 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 15:00 | Swindon | 3 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-07-13 19:30:2913/07/2020 19:30 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-07-06 19:30:5906/07/2020 19:30 | Wycombe | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-07-06 17:00:2206/07/2020 17:00 | Oxford | 1 (5) - 1 (4) | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-07-03 19:30:2003/07/2020 19:30 | Fleetwood | 1 - 4 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-07-03 17:30:2603/07/2020 17:30 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-03-10 19:45:0010/03/2020 19:45 | Burton | 2 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-03-10 19:45:0010/03/2020 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-03-10 19:45:0010/03/2020 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-03-10 19:45:0010/03/2020 19:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 2 | Tranmere | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Tranmere | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 3 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Southend | 3 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-03-03 19:45:0003/03/2020 19:45 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-03-01 12:00:0001/03/2020 12:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2020-02-29 15:00:0029/02/2020 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-02-28 19:45:0028/02/2020 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-02-25 19:45:0025/02/2020 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-02-25 19:45:0025/02/2020 19:45 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-02-25 19:45:0025/02/2020 19:45 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2020-02-25 19:45:0025/02/2020 19:45 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-02-25 19:45:0025/02/2020 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 3 | Tranmere | N/A |
2020-02-25 19:45:0025/02/2020 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2020 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 1 | Tranmere | N/A |
2020-02-18 19:45:0018/02/2020 19:45 | Southend | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-02-18 19:45:0018/02/2020 19:45 | Oxford | 5 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 4 - 3 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 4 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-02-15 15:00:0015/02/2020 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Blackpool | 2 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Burton | 2 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Tranmere | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-02-11 19:45:0011/02/2020 19:45 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Tranmere | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-02-08 15:00:0008/02/2020 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-02-07 19:45:0007/02/2020 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2020-02-04 19:45:0004/02/2020 19:45 | Tranmere | 0 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Tranmere | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Rotherham | 3 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2020-02-01 15:00:0001/02/2020 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2020 19:45 | Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2020 19:45 | Tranmere | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-01-28 20:00:0028/01/2020 20:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Doncaster | 3 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-01-28 19:45:0028/01/2020 19:45 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-01-25 15:00:0025/01/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-01-25 15:00:0025/01/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-01-25 15:00:0025/01/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-01-25 15:00:0025/01/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2020-01-25 15:00:0025/01/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-01-24 19:45:0024/01/2020 19:45 | Sunderland | 0 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-01-21 19:45:0021/01/2020 19:45 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Rotherham | 3 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Tranmere | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-01-18 15:00:0018/01/2020 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-01-14 19:45:0014/01/2020 19:45 | Lincoln | 5 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-01-14 19:45:0014/01/2020 19:45 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2020-01-14 19:45:0014/01/2020 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Ipswich | 4 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 3 | Rotherham | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Southend | 15:00:0015:00 | Tranmere | N/A |
2020-01-11 15:00:0011/01/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 4 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2020-01-07 19:45:0007/01/2020 19:45 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2020-01-04 15:00:0004/01/2020 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 4 | Burton | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | MK Dons | 3 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Tranmere | 1 - 4 | Coventry | N/A |
2020-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2020 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 5 - 3 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 4 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 4 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-12-29 13:00:0029/12/2019 13:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Burton | 4 - 2 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 0 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 3 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 2 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-12-21 15:00:0021/12/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-12-21 13:00:0021/12/2019 13:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 4 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 4 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-12-07 15:00:0007/12/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-12-03 19:45:0003/12/2019 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-11-26 19:45:0026/11/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-11-26 19:45:0026/11/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-11-26 19:45:0026/11/2019 19:45 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 7 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 3 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 4 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 4 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-11-23 15:00:0023/11/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 12:00 | Tranmere | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-11-16 15:00:0016/11/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-11-16 15:00:0016/11/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-11-16 15:00:0016/11/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-11-16 15:00:0016/11/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-11-16 15:00:0016/11/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-11-05 19:45:0005/11/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-11-05 19:45:0005/11/2019 19:45 | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-11-05 19:45:0005/11/2019 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 4 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 3 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2019-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-10-26 15:00:0026/10/2019 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 3 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-10-23 19:45:0023/10/2019 19:45 | Ipswich | 0 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-10-23 19:45:0023/10/2019 19:45 | Peterborough | 4 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-10-23 19:45:0023/10/2019 19:45 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Southend | 1 - 7 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-10-22 19:45:0022/10/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 5 - 0 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 12:00 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 3 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 4 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-10-19 15:00:0019/10/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-10-18 19:45:0018/10/2019 19:45 | Lincoln | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-10-18 19:45:0018/10/2019 19:45 | Tranmere | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 12:00 | Coventry | 0 - 1 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 0 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 4 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-10-07 20:00:0007/10/2019 20:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 4 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 0 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 4 - 1 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 3 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-09-27 19:45:0027/09/2019 19:45 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 3 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 6 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2019-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-09-17 20:00:0017/09/2019 20:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | MK Dons | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 4 - 3 | Southend | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Tranmere | 2 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2019 19:45 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 3 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 0 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 6 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 6 - 1 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-09-14 15:00:0014/09/2019 15:00 | Southend | 3 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 3 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-09-07 12:30:0007/09/2019 12:30 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-09-07 12:00:0007/09/2019 12:00 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 5 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 3 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 1 - 1 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-08-31 15:00:0031/08/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 3 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 5 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 0 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-08-24 15:00:0024/08/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 4 - 3 | Southend | N/A |
2019-08-24 12:30:0024/08/2019 12:30 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Accrington | 2 - 3 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 0 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | MK Dons | 2 - 1 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Oxford | 2 - 4 | Burton | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-08-20 19:45:0020/08/2019 19:45 | Southend | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 4 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 5 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-08-17 15:00:0017/08/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | MK Dons | N/A |
2019-08-17 12:30:0017/08/2019 12:30 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Bolton | 0 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | MK Dons | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Tranmere | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Rotherham | 0 - 2 | Lincoln | N/A |
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 3 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Rotherham | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Tranmere | 2 - 3 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-08-03 15:00:0003/08/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Bolton | N/A |
2019-05-26 15:00:4126/05/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-05-17 19:45:0017/05/2019 19:45 | Charlton | 2 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-05-16 19:45:0016/05/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-05-12 12:15:0012/05/2019 12:15 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-05-11 19:30:0011/05/2019 19:30 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Blackpool | 0 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Bradford | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Charlton | 4 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Luton | 3 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Plymouth | 3 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Southend | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-05-04 17:30:0004/05/2019 17:30 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-04-30 19:45:0030/04/2019 19:45 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-04-30 19:45:0030/04/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 5 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 2 - 3 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 3 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-04-23 19:45:0023/04/2019 19:45 | Doncaster | 1 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-04-23 19:45:0023/04/2019 19:45 | Luton | 2 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 4 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-04-22 15:00:0022/04/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-04-22 13:00:0022/04/2019 13:00 | Southend | 3 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-04-22 12:30:0022/04/2019 12:30 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-04-20 17:30:0020/04/2019 17:30 | Accrington | 0 - 3 | Luton | N/A |
2019-04-19 17:15:0019/04/2019 17:15 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-04-19 13:00:0019/04/2019 13:00 | Coventry | 2 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-04-19 13:00:0019/04/2019 13:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 4 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 2 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 4 - 5 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-04-09 19:45:0009/04/2019 19:45 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-04-09 19:45:0009/04/2019 19:45 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-04-09 19:45:0009/04/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-04-03 19:45:0003/04/2019 19:45 | Accrington | 0 - 3 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-03-26 19:45:0026/03/2019 19:45 | Doncaster | 4 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 4 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 1 - 4 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Burton | 5 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 0 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Luton | 4 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 1 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-03-23 12:00:0023/03/2019 12:00 | Walsall | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-03-15 19:45:0015/03/2019 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Wimbledon | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Bradford | 0 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Scunthorpe | 4 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Walsall | 2 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-03-12 19:45:0012/03/2019 19:45 | Wycombe | 1 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-03-09 17:30:0009/03/2019 17:30 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 3 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 0 | Luton | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-03-08 19:45:0008/03/2019 19:45 | Coventry | 1 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-03-05 19:45:0005/03/2019 19:45 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 4 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 4 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 5 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-03-02 15:00:0002/03/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-03-02 12:30:0002/03/2019 12:30 | Southend | 0 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-02-26 19:45:0026/02/2019 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 12:00 | Luton | 1 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 5 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 3 - 2 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-02-23 13:00:0023/02/2019 13:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-02-19 19:45:1719/02/2019 19:45 | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2019-02-19 19:45:0019/02/2019 19:45 | Accrington | 4 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-02-19 19:45:0019/02/2019 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-02-19 19:45:0019/02/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 4 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-02-19 19:45:0019/02/2019 19:45 | Rochdale | 3 - 4 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 3 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2019-02-16 12:30:0016/02/2019 12:30 | Southend | 3 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-02-15 19:45:0015/02/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-02-12 19:45:2812/02/2019 19:45 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-02-12 19:45:0012/02/2019 19:45 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2019-02-12 19:45:0012/02/2019 19:45 | Walsall | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Luton | 3 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 2 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Luton | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2019 19:45 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2019 19:45 | Bradford | 4 - 3 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2019 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2019 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2019 19:45 | Luton | 3 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-01-29 19:45:0029/01/2019 19:45 | Oxford | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2019-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-01-22 19:45:0022/01/2019 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 3 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-01-22 19:45:0022/01/2019 19:45 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 4 | Southend | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 3 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Luton | 4 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Charlton | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 3 | Plymouth | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Doncaster | N/A |
2019-01-05 15:00:0005/01/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-01-05 15:00:0005/01/2019 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 4 | Burton | N/A |
2019-01-05 15:00:0005/01/2019 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 2 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Bradford | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Doncaster | 5 - 0 | Rochdale | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Luton | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2019-01-01 15:00:0001/01/2019 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 5 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 4 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-12-29 15:00:0029/12/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2018-12-29 13:00:0029/12/2018 13:00 | Oxford | 0 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 3 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-12-26 13:00:0026/12/2018 13:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 2 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 4 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Southend | 3 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-12-15 12:15:0015/12/2018 12:15 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-12-11 19:45:0011/12/2018 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 4 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 3 - 3 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Fleetwood | 3 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Luton | 4 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Oxford | 4 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-11-27 19:45:0027/11/2018 19:45 | Sunderland | 4 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 2 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 3 | Luton | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-11-23 19:45:0023/11/2018 19:45 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Luton | 5 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2018 12:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-11-06 19:45:4206/11/2018 19:45 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-11-06 19:45:1306/11/2018 19:45 | Walsall | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 3 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Luton | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 3 - 3 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2018-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:5327/10/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:4627/10/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:3527/10/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 3 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:3427/10/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:3027/10/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 2 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:2427/10/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:1627/10/2018 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:1227/10/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:1127/10/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 4 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:0927/10/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 4 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:0727/10/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 3 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:5223/10/2018 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:5223/10/2018 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:4723/10/2018 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Burton | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:4323/10/2018 19:45 | Plymouth | 3 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:3623/10/2018 19:45 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 1 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:3123/10/2018 19:45 | Bradford | 2 - 4 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:2023/10/2018 19:45 | Charlton | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:1623/10/2018 19:45 | Luton | 4 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:0723/10/2018 19:45 | Peterborough | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:0523/10/2018 19:45 | Southend | 3 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:0423/10/2018 19:45 | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-10-23 19:45:0023/10/2018 19:45 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:4720/10/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:4720/10/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:4020/10/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:3320/10/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:3220/10/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:3120/10/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 3 | Burton | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:3120/10/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:2720/10/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:2520/10/2018 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:0720/10/2018 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 0 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:0520/10/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 3 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-10-20 15:00:0420/10/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:5513/10/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:5313/10/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:5213/10/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:3613/10/2018 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:3413/10/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:2213/10/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:1813/10/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 2 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:1613/10/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 3 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-10-13 15:00:1113/10/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-10-13 12:00:3713/10/2018 12:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:5906/10/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:5606/10/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 4 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:5206/10/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 1 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:5206/10/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:4806/10/2018 15:00 | Luton | 3 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:4706/10/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:3506/10/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 0 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:2106/10/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:2106/10/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 0 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:1306/10/2018 15:00 | Southend | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:1206/10/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:5002/10/2018 19:45 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:5002/10/2018 19:45 | Walsall | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:4402/10/2018 19:45 | Coventry | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:4102/10/2018 19:45 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Luton | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:3602/10/2018 19:45 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Southend | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:1702/10/2018 19:45 | Scunthorpe | 5 - 3 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:1302/10/2018 19:45 | Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:1002/10/2018 19:45 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:1002/10/2018 19:45 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:1002/10/2018 19:45 | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-10-02 19:45:0702/10/2018 19:45 | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:5929/09/2018 15:00 | Burton | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:5829/09/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:4929/09/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:4429/09/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 3 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:3929/09/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 0 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:3229/09/2018 15:00 | Luton | 2 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:2629/09/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:2629/09/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 3 | Southend | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:2429/09/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:1229/09/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 2 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-09-29 15:00:0929/09/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-09-29 12:30:3129/09/2018 12:30 | Coventry | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:5622/09/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:5522/09/2018 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:4422/09/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:4222/09/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 4 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:3822/09/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 2 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:3322/09/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:2522/09/2018 15:00 | | 15:00:25Postponed | | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:2122/09/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:1722/09/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:1422/09/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Luton | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:0822/09/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-09-22 15:00:0622/09/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 3 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:5715/09/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 1 - 4 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:5115/09/2018 15:00 | Luton | 1 - 0 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:4815/09/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:4515/09/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 2 - 3 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:4315/09/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:3915/09/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:3015/09/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:2915/09/2018 15:00 | Burton | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:1615/09/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:1415/09/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:0715/09/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 2 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2018-09-15 15:00:0215/09/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-09-09 12:00:5809/09/2018 12:00 | Oxford | 1 - 2 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:5408/09/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:4808/09/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:3808/09/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:3108/09/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 3 - 3 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:2008/09/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 3 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:1908/09/2018 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 3 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:1608/09/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:0808/09/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:0608/09/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2018-09-08 15:00:0208/09/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-09-08 13:30:1408/09/2018 13:30 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:5801/09/2018 15:00 | Burton | 3 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:4601/09/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:4201/09/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:4201/09/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 3 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:4001/09/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:3401/09/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:2901/09/2018 15:00 | Southend | 1 - 2 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:2401/09/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:1401/09/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:1101/09/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:0301/09/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:5425/08/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 3 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:5325/08/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:4525/08/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:4325/08/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 5 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:4025/08/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:3425/08/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:3325/08/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:3125/08/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:3025/08/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:2425/08/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 1 - 2 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:0925/08/2018 15:00 | Luton | 3 - 2 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-08-25 15:00:0325/08/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 0 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2018-08-22 19:45:3922/08/2018 19:45 | Gillingham | 1 - 4 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-08-22 19:45:2422/08/2018 19:45 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 5 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:5121/08/2018 19:45 | Charlton | 0 - 1 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:4921/08/2018 19:45 | Rochdale | 0 - 4 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:3621/08/2018 19:45 | Doncaster | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:2821/08/2018 19:45 | Luton | 2 - 0 | Southend | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:2521/08/2018 19:45 | Wimbledon | 1 - 3 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:2221/08/2018 19:45 | Blackpool | 2 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:1221/08/2018 19:45 | Oxford | 2 - 3 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:1121/08/2018 19:45 | Bradford | 1 - 0 | Burton | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:0321/08/2018 19:45 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-08-21 19:45:0321/08/2018 19:45 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-08-19 15:00:4819/08/2018 15:00 | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:5418/08/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:5318/08/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 0 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:5118/08/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:4318/08/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 2 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:4218/08/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Luton | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:3818/08/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:2818/08/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 4 - 1 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:2318/08/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:1618/08/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:0818/08/2018 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 0 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-08-18 15:00:0318/08/2018 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 0 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:5811/08/2018 15:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Wycombe | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:5711/08/2018 15:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Burton | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:5511/08/2018 15:00 | Scunthorpe | 1 - 1 | Walsall | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:4511/08/2018 15:00 | Luton | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:4411/08/2018 15:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:3711/08/2018 15:00 | Oxford | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:2911/08/2018 15:00 | Bradford | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:2311/08/2018 15:00 | Plymouth | 1 - 1 | Southend | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:1911/08/2018 15:00 | Bris Rovers | 1 - 2 | Accrington | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:1111/08/2018 15:00 | Charlton | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:0711/08/2018 15:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 4 | Peterborough | N/A |
2018-08-11 15:00:0011/08/2018 15:00 | Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Coventry | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:5404/08/2018 15:00 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:5204/08/2018 15:00 | Southend | 2 - 3 | Doncaster | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:4904/08/2018 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Luton | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:4104/08/2018 15:00 | Barnsley | 4 - 0 | Oxford | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:3704/08/2018 15:00 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Plymouth | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:3504/08/2018 15:00 | Burton | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:2704/08/2018 15:00 | Coventry | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:2304/08/2018 15:00 | Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:1804/08/2018 15:00 | Fleetwood | 0 - 1 | Wimbledon | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:0404/08/2018 15:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Bris Rovers | N/A |
2018-08-04 15:00:0404/08/2018 15:00 | Shrewsbury | 0 - 1 | Bradford | N/A |
2018-08-04 12:30:1504/08/2018 12:30 | Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Charlton | N/A |