Europa League Results

Europa League Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Braga1 - 1Red Star
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Celtic3 - 2Real Betis
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Ferencvaros1 - 0Leverkusen
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Genk0 - 1Rapid Vienna
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Lazio0 - 0Galatasaray
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Ludogorets0 - 0Midtjylland
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00Marseille1 - 0Lok. Moscow
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 20:00West Ham0 - 1Din. Zagreb
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Antwerp1 - 0Olympiacos
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Fenerbahce1 - 1Frankfurt
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Legia0 - 1Sp. Moscow
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Lyon1 - 1Rangers
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Napoli3 - 2Leicester
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Sociedad3 - 0PSV
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Sparta Prague2 - 0Brondby
2021-12-09 17:45:0009/12/2021 17:45Sturm Graz1 - 1Monaco
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00Brondby1 - 3Lyon
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00Frankfurt2 - 2Antwerp
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00Leicester3 - 1Legia
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00Monaco2 - 1Sociedad
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00Olympiacos1 - 0Fenerbahce
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00PSV2 - 0Sturm Graz
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 20:00Rangers2 - 0Sparta Prague
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Real Betis2 - 0Ferencvaros
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Red Star1 - 0Ludogorets
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Din. Zagreb1 - 1Genk
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Galatasaray4 - 2Marseille
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Leverkusen3 - 2Celtic
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Lok. Moscow0 - 3Lazio
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Midtjylland3 - 2Braga
2021-11-25 17:45:0025/11/2021 17:45Rapid Vienna0 - 2West Ham
2021-11-24 15:30:0024/11/2021 15:30Sp. Moscow2 - 1Napoli
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Antwerp0 - 3Fenerbahce
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Braga4 - 2Ludogorets
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Red Star0 - 1Midtjylland
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Din. Zagreb3 - 1Rapid Vienna
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Ferencvaros2 - 3Celtic
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Leicester1 - 1Sp. Moscow
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Leverkusen4 - 0Real Betis
2021-11-04 20:00:0004/11/2021 20:00Marseille2 - 2Lazio
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Brondby1 - 1Rangers
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Galatasaray1 - 1Lok. Moscow
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Genk2 - 2West Ham
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Legia1 - 4Napoli
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Lyon3 - 0Sparta Prague
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Monaco0 - 0PSV
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Olympiacos1 - 2Frankfurt
2021-11-04 17:45:0004/11/2021 17:45Sociedad1 - 1Sturm Graz
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00Frankfurt3 - 1Olympiacos
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00Lok. Moscow0 - 1Galatasaray
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00Napoli3 - 0Legia
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00PSV1 - 2Monaco
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00Rangers2 - 0Brondby
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00Sparta Prague3 - 4Lyon
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00Sturm Graz0 - 1Sociedad
2021-10-21 20:00:0021/10/2021 20:00West Ham3 - 0Genk
2021-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2021 17:45Real Betis1 - 1Leverkusen
2021-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2021 17:45Fenerbahce2 - 2Antwerp
2021-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2021 17:45Lazio0 - 0Marseille
2021-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2021 17:45Ludogorets0 - 1Braga
2021-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2021 17:45Midtjylland1 - 1Red Star
2021-10-21 17:45:0021/10/2021 17:45Rapid Vienna2 - 1Din. Zagreb
2021-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2021 15:30Sp. Moscow3 - 4Leicester
2021-10-19 15:30:0019/10/2021 15:30Celtic2 - 0Ferencvaros
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Braga3 - 1Midtjylland
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Celtic0 - 4Leverkusen
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Ferencvaros1 - 3Real Betis
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Genk0 - 3Din. Zagreb
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Lazio2 - 0Lok. Moscow
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Ludogorets0 - 1Red Star
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00Marseille0 - 0Galatasaray
2021-09-30 20:00:0030/09/2021 20:00West Ham2 - 0Rapid Vienna
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Antwerp0 - 1Frankfurt
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Fenerbahce0 - 3Olympiacos
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Legia1 - 0Leicester
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Lyon3 - 0Brondby
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Napoli2 - 3Sp. Moscow
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Sociedad1 - 1Monaco
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Sparta Prague1 - 0Rangers
2021-09-30 17:45:0030/09/2021 17:45Sturm Graz1 - 4PSV
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00Brondby0 - 0Sparta Prague
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00Frankfurt1 - 1Fenerbahce
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00Leicester2 - 2Napoli
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00Monaco1 - 0Sturm Graz
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00Olympiacos2 - 1Antwerp
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00PSV2 - 2Sociedad
2021-09-16 20:00:0016/09/2021 20:00Rangers0 - 2Lyon
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Real Betis4 - 3Celtic
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Red Star2 - 1Braga
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Din. Zagreb0 - 2West Ham
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Galatasaray1 - 0Lazio
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Leverkusen2 - 1Ferencvaros
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Lok. Moscow1 - 1Marseille
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Midtjylland1 - 1Ludogorets
2021-09-16 17:45:0016/09/2021 17:45Rapid Vienna0 - 1Genk
2021-09-15 15:30:0015/09/2021 15:30Sp. Moscow0 - 1Legia
2021-08-26 20:00:0026/08/2021 20:00Antwerp2 (3) - 2 (2)Omonia
2021-08-26 20:00:0026/08/2021 20:00Legia2 - 1Slavia Prague
2021-08-26 20:00:0026/08/2021 20:00Sturm Graz2 - 0Mura
2021-08-26 19:45:0026/08/2021 19:45Sl. Bratislava2 - 2Olympiacos
2021-08-26 19:30:0026/08/2021 19:30Cluj1 - 2Red Star
2021-08-26 19:15:0026/08/2021 19:15AZ Alkmaar2 - 1Celtic
2021-08-26 19:00:0026/08/2021 19:00Galatasaray2 - 1Randers
2021-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2021 17:30Zorya2 - 3Rapid Vienna
2021-08-26 17:00:0026/08/2021 17:00HJK2 - 5Fenerbahce
2021-08-26 16:00:0026/08/2021 16:00Alashkert0 - 0Rangers
2021-08-19 20:00:0019/08/2021 20:00Olympiacos3 - 0Sl. Bratislava
2021-08-19 20:00:0019/08/2021 20:00Rangers1 - 0Alashkert
2021-08-19 20:00:0019/08/2021 20:00Rapid Vienna3 - 0Zorya
2021-08-19 19:45:0019/08/2021 19:45Fenerbahce1 - 0HJK
2021-08-19 19:00:0019/08/2021 19:00Mura1 - 3Sturm Graz
2021-08-19 18:00:0019/08/2021 18:00Omonia4 - 2Antwerp
2021-08-19 18:00:0019/08/2021 18:00Randers1 - 1Galatasaray
2021-08-19 18:00:0019/08/2021 18:00Slavia Prague2 - 2Legia
2021-08-18 19:45:0018/08/2021 19:45Celtic2 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2021-08-17 20:00:0017/08/2021 20:00Red Star4 - 0Cluj
2021-08-12 19:45:0012/08/2021 19:45Celtic3 - 0Jablonec
2021-08-12 19:00:0012/08/2021 19:00St Johnstone2 - 4Galatasaray
2021-08-12 18:00:0012/08/2021 18:00Anorthosis2 - 1Rapid Vienna
2021-08-12 18:00:0012/08/2021 18:00Zalgiris0 - 1Mura
2021-08-12 17:00:0012/08/2021 17:00HJK3 - 0Neftci Baku
2021-08-12 16:00:0012/08/2021 16:00Alashkert3 - 2Kairat Almaty
2021-08-10 19:30:0010/08/2021 19:30Sl. Bratislava1 - 1Lincoln
2021-08-10 17:00:0010/08/2021 17:00Flora2 (4) - 1 (5)Omonia
2021-08-05 19:30:0005/08/2021 19:30Rapid Vienna3 - 0Anorthosis
2021-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2021 19:00Mura0 - 0Zalgiris
2021-08-05 19:00:0005/08/2021 19:00Galatasaray1 - 1St Johnstone
2021-08-05 17:00:0005/08/2021 17:00Lincoln1 - 3Sl. Bratislava
2021-08-05 17:00:0005/08/2021 17:00Omonia1 - 0Flora
2021-08-05 16:45:0005/08/2021 16:45Jablonec2 - 4Celtic
2021-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2021 15:00Kairat Almaty0 - 0Alashkert
2021-08-03 18:00:0003/08/2021 18:00Neftci Baku2 - 2HJK
2021-05-26 20:00:3926/05/2021 20:00Villarreal1 (11) - 1 (10)Man United
2021-05-06 20:00:0006/05/2021 20:00Arsenal0 - 0Villarreal
2021-05-06 20:00:0006/05/2021 20:00Roma3 - 2Man United
2021-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2021 20:00Man United6 - 2Roma
2021-04-29 20:00:0029/04/2021 20:00Villarreal2 - 1Arsenal
2021-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2021 20:00Roma1 - 1Ajax
2021-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2021 20:00Man United2 - 0Granada
2021-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2021 20:00Slavia Prague0 - 4Arsenal
2021-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2021 20:00Villarreal2 - 1Din. Zagreb
2021-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2021 20:00Ajax1 - 2Roma
2021-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2021 20:00Arsenal1 - 1Slavia Prague
2021-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2021 20:00Din. Zagreb0 - 1Villarreal
2021-04-08 20:00:0008/04/2021 20:00Granada0 - 2Man United
2021-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2021 20:00AC Milan0 - 1Man United
2021-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2021 20:00Rangers0 - 2Slavia Prague
2021-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2021 20:00Villarreal2 - 0Dynamo Kyiv
2021-03-18 20:00:0018/03/2021 20:00Young Boys0 - 2Ajax
2021-03-18 17:55:0018/03/2021 17:55Arsenal0 - 1Olympiacos
2021-03-18 17:55:0018/03/2021 17:55Din. Zagreb3 - 0Tottenham
2021-03-18 17:55:0018/03/2021 17:55Molde2 - 1Granada
2021-03-18 17:55:0018/03/2021 17:55Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 2Roma
2021-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2021 20:00Roma3 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk
2021-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2021 20:00Granada2 - 0Molde
2021-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2021 20:00Olympiacos1 - 3Arsenal
2021-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2021 20:00Tottenham2 - 0Din. Zagreb
2021-03-11 17:55:0011/03/2021 17:55Ajax3 - 0Young Boys
2021-03-11 17:55:0011/03/2021 17:55Dynamo Kyiv0 - 2Villarreal
2021-03-11 17:55:0011/03/2021 17:55Man United1 - 1AC Milan
2021-03-11 17:55:0011/03/2021 17:55Slavia Prague1 - 1Rangers
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00AC Milan1 - 1Red Star
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00Roma3 - 1Braga
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00Club Brugge0 - 1Dynamo Kyiv
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00Din. Zagreb1 - 0FC Krasnodar
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00Leicester0 - 2Slavia Prague
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00Leverkusen0 - 2Young Boys
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00Man United0 - 0Sociedad
2021-02-25 20:00:0025/02/2021 20:00PSV2 - 1Olympiacos
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Ajax2 - 1Lille
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Arsenal3 - 2Benfica
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Hoffenheim0 - 2Molde
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Napoli2 - 1Granada
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Rangers5 - 2Antwerp
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 0M. Tel Aviv
2021-02-25 17:55:0025/02/2021 17:55Villarreal2 - 1RB Salzburg
2021-02-24 17:00:0024/02/2021 17:00Tottenham4 - 0Wolfsberger AC
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00Antwerp3 - 4Rangers
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00Benfica1 - 1Arsenal
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00Granada2 - 0Napoli
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00Lille1 - 2Ajax
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00M. Tel Aviv0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00Molde3 - 3Hoffenheim
2021-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2021 20:00RB Salzburg0 - 2Villarreal
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Braga0 - 2Roma
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Red Star2 - 2AC Milan
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55FC Krasnodar2 - 3Din. Zagreb
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Olympiacos4 - 2PSV
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Sociedad0 - 4Man United
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Slavia Prague0 - 0Leicester
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Wolfsberger AC1 - 4Tottenham
2021-02-18 17:55:0018/02/2021 17:55Young Boys4 - 3Leverkusen
2021-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2021 15:00Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1Club Brugge
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Braga2 - 0Zorya
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Celtic3 - 2Lille
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Din. Zagreb3 - 1CSKA Moscow
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Hoffenheim4 - 1Gent
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Leicester2 - 0AEK Athens
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Liberec0 - 0Red Star
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Ludogorets1 - 3LASK
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00M. Tel Aviv1 - 0Sivasspor
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Sparta Prague0 - 1AC Milan
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Tottenham2 - 0Antwerp
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Villarreal3 - 0Qarabag
2020-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2020 20:00Wolfsberger AC1 - 0Feyenoord
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55CSKA Sofia3 - 1Roma
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Dundalk2 - 4Arsenal
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0Nice
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Lech Poznan0 - 2Rangers
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Leverkusen4 - 0Slavia Prague
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Napoli1 - 1Sociedad
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55PAOK0 - 0Granada
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55PSV4 - 0Omonia
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Rapid Vienna2 - 2Molde
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55HNK Rijeka2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Standard Liege2 - 2Benfica
2020-12-10 17:55:0010/12/2020 17:55Young Boys2 - 1Cluj
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 1Napoli
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Arsenal4 - 1Rapid Vienna
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Roma3 - 1Young Boys
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Benfica4 - 0Lech Poznan
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Cluj0 - 0CSKA Sofia
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Granada0 - 1PSV
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Molde3 - 1Dundalk
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Nice2 - 3Leverkusen
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Omonia2 - 1PAOK
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Rangers3 - 2Standard Liege
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Sociedad2 - 2HNK Rijeka
2020-12-03 20:00:0003/12/2020 20:00Slavia Prague3 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55AC Milan4 - 2Celtic
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55AEK Athens2 - 4Braga
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Antwerp3 - 1Ludogorets
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Red Star0 - 0Hoffenheim
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55CSKA Moscow0 - 1Wolfsberger AC
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Feyenoord0 - 2Din. Zagreb
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Gent1 - 2Liberec
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55LASK3 - 3Tottenham
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Lille2 - 1Sparta Prague
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Qarabag1 - 1M. Tel Aviv
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Sivasspor0 - 1Villarreal
2020-12-03 17:55:0003/12/2020 17:55Zorya1 - 0Leicester
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Sociedad
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Cluj0 - 2Roma
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Dundalk1 - 3Rapid Vienna
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Granada2 - 1Omonia
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Leverkusen4 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Napoli2 - 0HNK Rijeka
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Nice1 - 3Slavia Prague
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00PSV3 - 2PAOK
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Rangers2 - 2Benfica
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Standard Liege2 - 1Lech Poznan
2020-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2020 20:00Tottenham4 - 0Ludogorets
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55AEK Athens0 - 3Zorya
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Braga3 - 3Leicester
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55CSKA Moscow0 - 0Feyenoord
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55CSKA Sofia0 - 1Young Boys
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Gent0 - 2Red Star
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55LASK0 - 2Antwerp
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Liberec0 - 2Hoffenheim
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Lille1 - 1AC Milan
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55M. Tel Aviv1 - 1Villarreal
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Molde0 - 3Arsenal
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Qarabag2 - 3Sivasspor
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Sparta Prague4 - 1Celtic
2020-11-26 17:55:0026/11/2020 17:55Wolfsberger AC0 - 3Din. Zagreb
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00AC Milan0 - 3Lille
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Antwerp0 - 1LASK
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Arsenal4 - 1Molde
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Celtic1 - 4Sparta Prague
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Red Star2 - 1Gent
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Din. Zagreb1 - 0Wolfsberger AC
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Feyenoord3 - 1CSKA Moscow
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Hoffenheim5 - 0Liberec
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Leicester4 - 0Braga
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Villarreal4 - 0M. Tel Aviv
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Young Boys3 - 0CSKA Sofia
2020-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2020 20:00Zorya1 - 4AEK Athens
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Roma5 - 0Cluj
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Benfica3 - 3Rangers
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 4Leverkusen
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Lech Poznan3 - 1Standard Liege
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Ludogorets1 - 3Tottenham
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Omonia0 - 2Granada
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55PAOK4 - 1PSV
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Rapid Vienna4 - 3Dundalk
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Sociedad1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55HNK Rijeka1 - 2Napoli
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Sivasspor2 - 0Qarabag
2020-11-05 17:55:0005/11/2020 17:55Slavia Prague3 - 2Nice
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00AZ Alkmaar4 - 1HNK Rijeka
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Arsenal3 - 0Dundalk
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Roma0 - 0CSKA Sofia
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Benfica3 - 0Standard Liege
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Cluj1 - 1Young Boys
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Granada0 - 0PAOK
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Molde1 - 0Rapid Vienna
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Nice1 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Omonia1 - 2PSV
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Rangers1 - 0Lech Poznan
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Sociedad0 - 1Napoli
2020-10-29 20:00:0029/10/2020 20:00Slavia Prague1 - 0Leverkusen
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55AC Milan3 - 0Sparta Prague
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55AEK Athens1 - 2Leicester
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Red Star5 - 1Liberec
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55CSKA Moscow0 - 0Din. Zagreb
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberger AC
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Gent1 - 4Hoffenheim
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55LASK4 - 3Ludogorets
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Lille2 - 2Celtic
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Qarabag1 - 3Villarreal
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Sivasspor1 - 2M. Tel Aviv
2020-10-29 17:55:0029/10/2020 17:55Zorya1 - 2Braga
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Braga3 - 0AEK Athens
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Celtic1 - 3AC Milan
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Din. Zagreb0 - 0Feyenoord
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Hoffenheim2 - 0Red Star
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Leicester3 - 0Zorya
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Liberec1 - 0Gent
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Ludogorets1 - 2Antwerp
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00M. Tel Aviv1 - 0Qarabag
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Sparta Prague1 - 4Lille
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Tottenham3 - 0LASK
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Villarreal5 - 3Sivasspor
2020-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2020 20:00Wolfsberger AC1 - 1CSKA Moscow
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55CSKA Sofia0 - 2Cluj
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Dundalk1 - 2Molde
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1Slavia Prague
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Lech Poznan2 - 4Benfica
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Leverkusen6 - 2Nice
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Napoli0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55PAOK1 - 1Omonia
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55PSV1 - 2Granada
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Rapid Vienna1 - 2Arsenal
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55HNK Rijeka0 - 1Sociedad
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Standard Liege0 - 2Rangers
2020-10-22 17:55:0022/10/2020 17:55Young Boys1 - 2Roma
2020-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2020 20:00Rio Ave2 (8) - 2 (9)AC Milan
2020-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2020 20:00Sporting Lisbon1 - 4LASK
2020-10-01 20:00:0001/10/2020 20:00Tottenham7 - 2Maccabi Haifa
2020-10-01 19:45:0001/10/2020 19:45AEK Athens2 - 1Wolfsburg
2020-10-01 19:45:0001/10/2020 19:45Rangers2 - 1Galatasaray
2020-10-01 19:30:0001/10/2020 19:30Basel1 - 3CSKA Sofia
2020-10-01 19:30:0001/10/2020 19:30Dundalk3 - 1Klaksvik
2020-10-01 19:30:0001/10/2020 19:30Young Boys3 - 0Tirana
2020-10-01 19:00:0001/10/2020 19:00Brest0 - 2Ludogorets
2020-10-01 19:00:0001/10/2020 19:00Copenhagen0 - 1HNK Rijeka
2020-10-01 19:00:0001/10/2020 19:00Legia0 - 3Qarabag
2020-10-01 19:00:0001/10/2020 19:00Sarajevo0 - 1Celtic
2020-10-01 19:00:0001/10/2020 19:00Standard Liege3 - 1MOL Fehervar
2020-10-01 18:30:0001/10/2020 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0Viktoria Plzen
2020-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2020 18:00Ararat-Armenia1 - 2Red Star
2020-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2020 18:00Charleroi1 - 2Lech Poznan
2020-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2020 18:00Din. Zagreb3 - 1Flora
2020-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2020 18:00Liberec1 - 0APOEL
2020-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2020 18:00Malmo1 - 3Granada
2020-10-01 18:00:0001/10/2020 18:00Rosenborg0 - 2PSV
2020-10-01 16:30:0001/10/2020 16:30Cluj3 - 1KuPS
2020-09-24 20:00:0024/09/2020 20:00Sporting Lisbon1 - 0Aberdeen
2020-09-24 20:00:0024/09/2020 20:00Willem II0 - 4Rangers
2020-09-24 19:45:0024/09/2020 19:45HNK Rijeka2 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
2020-09-24 19:30:0024/09/2020 19:30AC Milan3 - 2Bodo/Glimt
2020-09-24 19:30:0024/09/2020 19:30Basel3 - 2Anorthosis
2020-09-24 19:30:0024/09/2020 19:30LASK7 - 0Dunajska Streda
2020-09-24 19:30:0024/09/2020 19:30Legia2 - 0Drita
2020-09-24 19:30:0024/09/2020 19:30St Gallen0 - 1AEK Athens
2020-09-24 19:15:0024/09/2020 19:15Wolfsburg2 - 0Desna
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00APOEL2 (4) - 2 (2)Zrinjski
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Copenhagen3 - 0Piast
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Galatasaray2 - 0Hajduk Split
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Granada2 - 0Locomotive Tbilisi
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Klaksvik6 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Sheriff Tiraspol1 (3) - 1 (5)Dundalk
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Sarajevo2 - 1Buducnost
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Shkendija1 - 3Tottenham
2020-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2020 19:00Standard Liege2 - 1Vojvodina
2020-09-24 18:30:0024/09/2020 18:30Steaua Bucharest0 - 2Liberec
2020-09-24 18:30:0024/09/2020 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0Motherwell
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Besiktas1 (2) - 1 (4)Rio Ave
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Charleroi2 - 1Partizan
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00CSKA Sofia3 - 1B36 Torshavn
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Djurgarden0 - 1Cluj
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Floriana0 (2) - 0 (4)Flora
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Malmo5 - 0Lokomotiv Zagreb
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Mura1 - 5PSV
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Riga0 - 1Celtic
2020-09-24 18:00:0024/09/2020 18:00Rosenborg1 - 0Alanyaspor
2020-09-24 17:30:0024/09/2020 17:30FK Rostov1 - 2Maccabi Haifa
2020-09-24 17:00:0024/09/2020 17:00MOL Fehervar0 (4) - 0 (1)Reims
2020-09-24 17:00:0024/09/2020 17:00Viktoria Plzen3 - 0Sonderjyske
2020-09-24 16:30:0024/09/2020 16:30KuPS2 - 0Suduva
2020-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2020 15:00Ararat-Armenia1 - 0Celje
2020-09-23 17:00:0023/09/2020 17:00Apollon0 - 5Lech Poznan
2020-09-18 08:00:0018/09/2020 8:00Riga1 - 0Tre Fiori
2020-09-17 20:05:0017/09/2020 20:05Honved0 - 2Malmo
2020-09-17 20:00:0017/09/2020 20:00TSC Backa Topola6 (4) - 6 (5)Steaua Bucharest
2020-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2020 19:45Dunajska Streda5 - 3Jablonec
2020-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2020 19:45Linfield0 - 1Floriana
2020-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2020 19:45Osijek1 - 2Basel
2020-09-17 19:45:0017/09/2020 19:45Servette0 - 1Reims
2020-09-17 19:30:0017/09/2020 19:30Coleraine2 (0) - 2 (3)Motherwell
2020-09-17 19:30:0017/09/2020 19:30Viking0 - 2Aberdeen
2020-09-17 19:15:0017/09/2020 19:15Mura3 - 0Aarhus
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Aris1 - 2Kolos Kovalivka
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Borac Banja Luka0 - 2Rio Ave
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Kukesi0 - 4Wolfsburg
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Piast3 - 2Hartberg
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Shamrock Rovers0 - 2AC Milan
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Sileks0 - 2Drita
2020-09-17 19:00:0017/09/2020 19:00Standard Liege2 - 0Bala
2020-09-17 18:30:0017/09/2020 18:30Inter Escaldes0 - 1Dundalk
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Connah’s Quay0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00CSKA Sofia2 - 0BATE
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Djurgarden2 - 1Europa FC
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Hibernians0 - 1MOL Fehervar
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Laci1 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Locomotive Tbilisi2 - 1Dynamo Moscow
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Maccabi Haifa2 - 1Kairat Almaty
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00OFI Crete0 - 1Apollon
2020-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2020 18:00Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe0 - 1Partizan
2020-09-17 17:30:0017/09/2020 17:30Flora2 - 1KR Reykjavik
2020-09-17 17:30:0017/09/2020 17:30Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3Zrinjski
2020-09-17 17:00:0017/09/2020 17:00Bodo/Glimt3 - 1Zalgiris
2020-09-17 17:00:0017/09/2020 17:00Goteborg1 - 2Copenhagen
2020-09-17 17:00:0017/09/2020 17:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2Tottenham
2020-09-17 17:00:0017/09/2020 17:00Neftci Baku1 - 3Galatasaray
2020-09-17 17:00:0017/09/2020 17:00Riteriai1 - 5Liberec
2020-09-17 16:45:0017/09/2020 16:45Botosani0 - 1Shkendija
2020-09-17 16:30:0017/09/2020 16:30KuPS1 (4) - 1 (3)Sl. Bratislava
2020-09-17 16:00:0017/09/2020 16:00Lincoln0 - 5Rangers
2020-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2020 15:00Ararat-Armenia4 - 3Fola
2020-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2020 15:00Astana0 - 1Buducnost
2020-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2020 15:00Teuta0 - 4Granada
2020-09-17 14:30:0017/09/2020 14:30Renova0 - 1Hajduk Split
2020-09-17 13:15:0017/09/2020 13:15Ventspils1 - 5Rosenborg
2020-09-17 13:00:0017/09/2020 13:00Kaisar1 - 4APOEL
2020-09-16 19:00:0016/09/2020 19:00B36 Torshavn2 (5) - 2 (4)TNS
2020-09-16 18:00:0016/09/2020 18:00Hammarby0 - 3Lech Poznan
2020-09-16 17:30:0016/09/2020 17:30Progres Niederkorn0 - 5Willem II
2020-09-10 18:30:0010/09/2020 18:30Kalju0 - 4Mura
2020-09-09 18:00:0009/09/2020 18:00Maccabi Haifa3 - 1Zeljeznicar
2020-08-27 20:00:0027/08/2020 20:00Honved2 - 1Inter Turku
2020-08-27 20:00:0027/08/2020 20:00Lech Poznan3 - 0Valmiera
2020-08-27 20:00:0027/08/2020 20:00Partizan1 - 0RFS
2020-08-27 20:00:0027/08/2020 20:00Shamrock Rovers2 (12) - 2 (11)Ilves
2020-08-27 19:45:0027/08/2020 19:45Aberdeen6 - 0Runavik
2020-08-27 19:45:0027/08/2020 19:45NK Maribor1 (4) - 1 (5)Coleraine
2020-08-27 19:45:0027/08/2020 19:45Motherwell5 - 1Glentoran
2020-08-27 19:30:0027/08/2020 19:30Steaua Bucharest3 - 0Shirak
2020-08-27 19:15:0027/08/2020 19:15Servette3 - 0Ruzomberok
2020-08-27 19:00:0027/08/2020 19:00B36 Torshavn4 - 3Levadia
2020-08-27 19:00:0027/08/2020 19:00Iskra0 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2020-08-27 19:00:0027/08/2020 19:00Kukesi2 - 1Slavia Sofia
2020-08-27 19:00:0027/08/2020 19:00Petrocub0 - 2TSC Backa Topola
2020-08-27 19:00:0027/08/2020 19:00Valletta0 - 1Bala
2020-08-27 19:00:0027/08/2020 19:00Zrinjski3 - 0Differdange
2020-08-27 18:45:0027/08/2020 18:45Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0Dinamo Batumi
2020-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2020 18:30Soligorsk0 (1) - 0 (4)Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2020-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2020 18:30TNS3 - 1Zilina
2020-08-27 18:15:0027/08/2020 18:15Hafnarfjordur0 - 2Dunajska Streda
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Aarhus5 - 2Honka
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00CSKA Sofia2 - 1Sirens
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Gjilani0 - 2APOEL
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Hammarby3 - 0Puskas Academy
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Keshla0 (4) - 0 (5)Laci
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Locomotive Tbilisi2 - 1U Craiova
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Malmo2 - 0Cracovia
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Rosenborg4 - 2Breidablik
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Vaduz0 - 2Hibernians
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 18:00Zalgiris2 - 0Paide
2020-08-27 17:30:0027/08/2020 17:30MOL Fehervar1 (4) - 1 (2)Bohemians
2020-08-27 17:30:0027/08/2020 17:30Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 1Vikingur
2020-08-27 17:00:0027/08/2020 17:00Alashkert0 - 1Renova
2020-08-27 17:00:0027/08/2020 17:00Apollon5 - 1Saburtalo Tbilisi
2020-08-27 17:00:0027/08/2020 17:00Bodo/Glimt6 - 1Kauno Zalgiris
2020-08-27 17:00:0027/08/2020 17:00Neftci Baku2 - 1Shkupi
2020-08-27 17:00:0027/08/2020 17:00Sumqayit0 - 2Shkendija
2020-08-27 16:30:0027/08/2020 16:30Lincoln2 - 0Union Titus Petange
2020-08-27 16:00:0027/08/2020 16:00Dinamo Minsk0 - 2Piast
2020-08-27 15:30:0027/08/2020 15:30Borac Banja Luka1 - 0Sutjeska
2020-08-27 15:30:0027/08/2020 15:30Teuta2 - 0Beitar Jerusalem
2020-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2020 15:00Kairat Almaty4 - 1Noah
2020-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2020 15:00Ordabasy1 - 2Botosani
2020-08-27 15:00:0027/08/2020 15:00Ventspils2 - 1Dinamo-Auto
2020-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2020 17:30Progres Niederkorn3 - 0Zeta
2020-08-25 17:00:0025/08/2020 17:00Riteriai3 - 2Derry
2020-08-22 17:00:0022/08/2020 17:00Lincoln3 - 0Prishtina
2020-08-21 20:00:0021/08/2020 20:00Sevilla3 - 2Inter Milan
2020-08-21 19:00:0021/08/2020 19:00Tre Penne1 - 3Gjilani
2020-08-20 19:30:0020/08/2020 19:30Coleraine1 - 0La Fiorita
2020-08-20 19:00:0020/08/2020 19:00Glentoran1 - 0HB Torshavn
2020-08-20 18:30:0020/08/2020 18:30FC Santa Coloma0 (3) - 0 (4)Iskra
2020-08-20 18:00:0020/08/2020 18:00Runavik5 - 1Barry Town
2020-08-20 16:30:0020/08/2020 16:30St Josephs1 - 2B36 Torshavn
2020-08-18 19:00:0018/08/2020 19:00UE Engordany1 - 3Zeta
2020-08-17 20:00:0017/08/2020 20:00Inter Milan5 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-08-16 20:00:0016/08/2020 20:00Sevilla2 - 1Man United
2020-08-11 20:00:0011/08/2020 20:00Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1Basel
2020-08-11 20:00:0011/08/2020 20:00Wolves0 - 1Sevilla
2020-08-10 20:00:0010/08/2020 20:00Inter Milan2 - 1Leverkusen
2020-08-10 20:00:0010/08/2020 20:00Man United1 - 0Copenhagen
2020-08-06 20:00:0006/08/2020 20:00Wolves1 - 0Olympiacos
2020-08-06 20:00:0006/08/2020 20:00Basel1 - 0Frankfurt
2020-08-06 17:55:0006/08/2020 17:55Leverkusen1 - 0Rangers
2020-08-06 17:55:0006/08/2020 17:55Sevilla2 - 0Roma
2020-08-05 20:00:0005/08/2020 20:00Inter Milan2 - 0Getafe
2020-08-05 20:00:0005/08/2020 20:00Man United2 - 1LASK
2020-08-05 17:55:0005/08/2020 17:55Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 0Wolfsburg
2020-08-05 17:55:0005/08/2020 17:55Copenhagen3 - 0Basaksehir
2020-03-12 20:00:0012/03/2020 20:00Olympiacos1 - 1Wolves
2020-03-12 20:00:0012/03/2020 20:00Rangers1 - 3Leverkusen
2020-03-12 20:00:0012/03/2020 20:00Wolfsburg1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-03-12 17:55:0012/03/2020 17:55Basaksehir1 - 0Copenhagen
2020-03-12 17:55:0012/03/2020 17:55Frankfurt0 - 3Basel
2020-03-12 17:55:0012/03/2020 17:55LASK0 - 5Man United
2020-02-28 17:00:0028/02/2020 17:00RB Salzburg2 - 2Frankfurt
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Ajax2 - 1Getafe
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Arsenal1 - 2Olympiacos
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Benfica3 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Celtic1 - 3Copenhagen
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Inter Milan2 - 1Ludogorets
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Man United5 - 0Club Brugge
2020-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2020 20:00Sevilla0 - 0Cluj
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55Basaksehir4 - 1Sporting Lisbon
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55Basel1 - 0APOEL
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55Espanyol3 - 2Wolves
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55Porto1 - 3Leverkusen
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55Gent1 - 1Roma
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55LASK2 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2020-02-27 17:55:0027/02/2020 17:55Malmo0 - 3Wolfsburg
2020-02-26 17:55:0026/02/2020 17:55Braga0 - 1Rangers
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 1LASK
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00APOEL0 - 3Basel
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00Roma1 - 0Gent
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00Leverkusen2 - 1Porto
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00Olympiacos0 - 1Arsenal
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00Rangers3 - 2Braga
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00Wolfsburg2 - 1Malmo
2020-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2020 20:00Wolves4 - 0Espanyol
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Cluj1 - 1Sevilla
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Club Brugge1 - 1Man United
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Copenhagen1 - 1Celtic
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Frankfurt4 - 1RB Salzburg
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Getafe2 - 0Ajax
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Ludogorets0 - 2Inter Milan
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Benfica
2020-02-20 17:55:0020/02/2020 17:55Sporting Lisbon3 - 1Basaksehir
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Roma2 - 2Wolfsberger AC
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Espanyol0 - 1CSKA Moscow
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Porto3 - 2Feyenoord
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Gent2 - 1Oleksandriya
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Ludogorets1 - 1Ferencvaros
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Man United4 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Gladbach1 - 2Basaksehir
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Partizan4 - 1Astana
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Rangers1 - 1Young Boys
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Sl. Bratislava2 - 4Braga
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Wolfsburg1 - 0St Etienne
2019-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00Wolves4 - 0Besiktas
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55APOEL1 - 0Sevilla
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Basel2 - 0Trabzonspor
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Cluj2 - 0Celtic
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1Lugano
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Copenhagen0 - 1Malmo
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Frankfurt2 - 3Guimaraes
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Getafe3 - 0FC Krasnodar
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55LASK3 - 0Sporting Lisbon
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55PSV1 - 1Rosenborg
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Qarabag1 - 1Dudelange
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Rennes2 - 0Lazio
2019-12-12 17:55:0012/12/2019 17:55Standard Liege2 - 2Arsenal
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Guimaraes1 - 1Standard Liege
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Arsenal1 - 2Frankfurt
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Celtic3 - 1Rennes
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Dudelange0 - 2APOEL
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Lazio1 - 0Cluj
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Lugano0 - 1Copenhagen
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Malmo4 - 3Dynamo Kyiv
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Rosenborg1 - 2LASK
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Sevilla2 - 0Qarabag
2019-11-28 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00Sporting Lisbon4 - 0PSV
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Wolfsberger AC0 - 1Gladbach
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55AZ Alkmaar2 - 2Partizan
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Basaksehir0 - 3Roma
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Besiktas2 - 1Sl. Bratislava
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Braga3 - 3Wolves
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55CSKA Moscow1 - 1Ludogorets
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Ferencvaros2 - 2Espanyol
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Feyenoord2 - 2Rangers
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Oleksandriya0 - 1Wolfsburg
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55St Etienne0 - 0Gent
2019-11-28 17:55:0028/11/2019 17:55Young Boys1 - 2Porto
2019-11-28 15:50:0028/11/2019 15:50Astana2 - 1Man United
2019-11-28 15:50:0028/11/2019 15:50FC Krasnodar1 - 0Basel
2019-11-28 15:50:0028/11/2019 15:50Trabzonspor0 - 1Getafe
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Wolfsberger AC0 - 3Basaksehir
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Braga3 - 1Besiktas
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Espanyol6 - 0Ludogorets
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Ferencvaros0 - 0CSKA Moscow
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Feyenoord1 - 1Young Boys
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Man United3 - 0Partizan
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Gladbach2 - 1Roma
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Oleksandriya2 - 2St Etienne
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Rangers2 - 0Porto
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Wolfsburg1 - 3Gent
2019-11-07 20:00:0007/11/2019 20:00Wolves1 - 0Sl. Bratislava
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55APOEL2 - 1Qarabag
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Basel2 - 1Getafe
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Cluj1 - 0Rennes
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Dudelange2 - 5Sevilla
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Copenhagen1 - 1Dynamo Kyiv
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55FC Krasnodar3 - 1Trabzonspor
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55LASK4 - 1PSV
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Lazio1 - 2Celtic
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Lugano0 - 0Malmo
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Rosenborg0 - 2Sporting Lisbon
2019-11-07 17:55:0007/11/2019 17:55Standard Liege2 - 1Frankfurt
2019-11-07 15:50:0007/11/2019 15:50Astana0 - 5AZ Alkmaar
2019-11-06 15:50:0006/11/2019 15:50Guimaraes1 - 1Arsenal
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Arsenal3 - 2Guimaraes
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Celtic2 - 1Lazio
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1Copenhagen
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Frankfurt2 - 1Standard Liege
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Getafe0 - 1Basel
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Malmo2 - 1Lugano
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00PSV0 - 0LASK
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Rennes0 - 1Cluj
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Sevilla3 - 0Dudelange
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Sporting Lisbon1 - 0Rosenborg
2019-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2019 20:00Trabzonspor0 - 2FC Krasnodar
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55AZ Alkmaar6 - 0Astana
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Roma1 - 1Gladbach
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Basaksehir1 - 0Wolfsberger AC
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Besiktas1 - 2Braga
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55CSKA Moscow0 - 1Ferencvaros
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Porto1 - 1Rangers
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Gent2 - 2Wolfsburg
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Ludogorets0 - 1Espanyol
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Partizan0 - 1Man United
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Qarabag2 - 2APOEL
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Sl. Bratislava1 - 2Wolves
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55St Etienne1 - 1Oleksandriya
2019-10-24 17:55:0024/10/2019 17:55Young Boys2 - 0Feyenoord
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Arsenal4 - 0Standard Liege
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Celtic2 - 0Cluj
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Dudelange1 - 4Qarabag
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Guimaraes0 - 1Frankfurt
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00FC Krasnodar1 - 2Getafe
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Lazio2 - 1Rennes
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Lugano0 - 0Dynamo Kyiv
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Malmo1 - 1Copenhagen
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Rosenborg1 - 4PSV
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Sevilla1 - 0APOEL
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Sporting Lisbon2 - 1LASK
2019-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2019 20:00Trabzonspor2 - 2Basel
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Wolfsberger AC1 - 1Roma
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Man United
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Basaksehir1 - 1Gladbach
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Besiktas0 - 1Wolves
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Braga2 - 2Sl. Bratislava
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55CSKA Moscow0 - 2Espanyol
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Ferencvaros0 - 3Ludogorets
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Feyenoord2 - 0Porto
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Oleksandriya1 - 1Gent
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55St Etienne1 - 1Wolfsburg
2019-10-03 17:55:0003/10/2019 17:55Young Boys2 - 1Rangers
2019-10-03 15:50:0003/10/2019 15:50Astana1 - 2Partizan
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Roma4 - 0Basaksehir
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Espanyol1 - 1Ferencvaros
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Porto2 - 1Young Boys
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Gent3 - 2St Etienne
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Ludogorets5 - 1CSKA Moscow
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Man United1 - 0Astana
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Gladbach0 - 4Wolfsberger AC
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Partizan2 - 2AZ Alkmaar
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Rangers1 - 0Feyenoord
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Sl. Bratislava4 - 2Besiktas
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Wolfsburg3 - 1Oleksandriya
2019-09-19 20:00:0019/09/2019 20:00Wolves0 - 1Braga
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55APOEL3 - 4Dudelange
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Basel5 - 0FC Krasnodar
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Cluj2 - 1Lazio
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0Malmo
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Copenhagen1 - 0Lugano
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Frankfurt0 - 3Arsenal
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Getafe1 - 0Trabzonspor
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55LASK1 - 0Rosenborg
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55PSV3 - 2Sporting Lisbon
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Qarabag0 - 3Sevilla
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Rennes1 - 1Celtic
2019-09-19 17:55:0019/09/2019 17:55Standard Liege2 - 0Guimaraes
2019-08-29 20:00:0029/08/2019 20:00Vitoria1 - 0Steaua Bucharest
2019-08-29 19:45:0029/08/2019 19:45Rangers1 - 0Legia
2019-08-29 19:45:0029/08/2019 19:45Wolves2 - 1Torino
2019-08-29 19:30:0029/08/2019 19:30Frankfurt3 - 0Strasbourg
2019-08-29 19:15:0029/08/2019 19:15NK Maribor2 - 2Ludogorets
2019-08-29 19:00:0029/08/2019 19:00Dudelange2 (5) - 1 (4)Ararat-Armenia
2019-08-29 19:00:0029/08/2019 19:00Ferencvaros4 - 2Suduva
2019-08-29 19:00:0029/08/2019 19:00HNK Rijeka1 - 1Gent
2019-08-29 18:30:0029/08/2019 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 3Feyenoord
2019-08-29 18:30:0029/08/2019 18:30Trabzonspor0 - 2AEK Athens
2019-08-29 18:30:0029/08/2019 18:30Antwerp1 - 4AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-29 18:15:0029/08/2019 18:15Sp. Moscow1 - 2Braga
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00AIK Stockholm1 - 4Celtic
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00Apollon0 - 4PSV
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00BATE2 - 0Astana
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00Yehuda0 - 1Malmo
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00Molde1 - 1Partizan
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00PAOK3 - 2Sl. Bratislava
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 18:00Zorya2 - 2Espanyol
2019-08-29 17:45:0029/08/2019 17:45Riga1 - 0Copenhagen
2019-08-29 17:00:0029/08/2019 17:00Qarabag2 - 1Linfield
2019-08-22 20:00:0022/08/2019 20:00Espanyol3 - 1Zorya
2019-08-22 20:00:0022/08/2019 20:00Partizan2 - 1Molde
2019-08-22 20:00:0022/08/2019 20:00Sl. Bratislava1 - 0PAOK
2019-08-22 20:00:0022/08/2019 20:00Torino2 - 3Wolves
2019-08-22 19:45:0022/08/2019 19:45Braga1 - 0Sp. Moscow
2019-08-22 19:45:0022/08/2019 19:45Celtic2 - 0AIK Stockholm
2019-08-22 19:45:0022/08/2019 19:45Linfield3 - 2Qarabag
2019-08-22 19:30:0022/08/2019 19:30AZ Alkmaar1 - 1Antwerp
2019-08-22 19:30:0022/08/2019 19:30Steaua Bucharest0 - 0Vitoria
2019-08-22 19:30:0022/08/2019 19:30Gent2 - 1HNK Rijeka
2019-08-22 19:30:0022/08/2019 19:30PSV3 - 0Apollon
2019-08-22 19:30:0022/08/2019 19:30Strasbourg1 - 0Frankfurt
2019-08-22 19:00:0022/08/2019 19:00AEK Athens1 - 3Trabzonspor
2019-08-22 19:00:0022/08/2019 19:00Legia0 - 0Rangers
2019-08-22 18:45:0022/08/2019 18:45Copenhagen3 - 1Riga
2019-08-22 18:30:0022/08/2019 18:30Feyenoord3 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-08-22 18:30:0022/08/2019 18:30Ludogorets0 - 0NK Maribor
2019-08-22 18:00:0022/08/2019 18:00Malmo3 - 0Yehuda
2019-08-22 18:00:0022/08/2019 18:00Suduva0 - 0Ferencvaros
2019-08-22 16:00:0022/08/2019 16:00Ararat-Armenia2 - 1Dudelange
2019-08-22 15:00:0022/08/2019 15:00Astana3 - 0BATE
2019-08-15 20:00:0015/08/2019 20:00Espanyol3 - 0Luzern
2019-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2019 19:45Aberdeen0 - 2HNK Rijeka
2019-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2019 19:45Braga3 - 1Brondby
2019-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2019 19:45Rangers3 - 1Midtjylland
2019-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2019 19:45Wolves4 - 0Pyunik
2019-08-15 19:30:0015/08/2019 19:30PSV0 - 0Haugesund
2019-08-15 19:30:0015/08/2019 19:30AZ Alkmaar4 - 0Mariupol
2019-08-15 19:30:0015/08/2019 19:30Aris3 - 1Molde
2019-08-15 19:30:0015/08/2019 19:30Frankfurt1 - 0Vaduz
2019-08-15 19:30:0015/08/2019 19:30Gent3 - 0AEK Larnaca
2019-08-15 19:30:0015/08/2019 19:30Strasbourg1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-08-15 19:00:0015/08/2019 19:00AEK Athens1 - 1U Craiova
2019-08-15 19:00:0015/08/2019 19:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 1Antwerp
2019-08-15 19:00:0015/08/2019 19:00Valletta0 - 4Astana
2019-08-15 18:30:0015/08/2019 18:30Trabzonspor2 - 1Sparta Prague
2019-08-15 18:30:0015/08/2019 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1Norrkoping
2019-08-15 18:30:0015/08/2019 18:30TNS0 - 4Ludogorets
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00AIK Stockholm1 - 1Sheriff Tiraspol
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Apollon3 - 1Austria Vienna
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00BATE0 - 0Sarajevo
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Feyenoord
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Mlada Boleslav0 - 1Steaua Bucharest
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Soligorsk1 - 1Torino
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Suduva2 - 1M. Tel Aviv
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Yehuda2 - 1Neftci Baku
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 0Partizan
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Zorya1 - 0CSKA Sofia
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 18:00Zrinjski1 - 0Malmo
2019-08-15 17:45:0015/08/2019 17:45Sp. Moscow2 - 1Thun
2019-08-15 17:00:0015/08/2019 17:00HJK2 - 2Riga
2019-08-14 17:00:0014/08/2019 17:00Atromitos0 - 2Legia
2019-08-14 17:00:0014/08/2019 17:00Vitoria6 - 0Ventspils
2019-08-14 17:00:0014/08/2019 17:00Saburtalo Tbilisi0 - 2Ararat-Armenia
2019-08-13 20:00:0013/08/2019 20:00Dundalk1 - 3Sl. Bratislava
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Linfield3 - 2Sutjeska
2019-08-13 17:00:0013/08/2019 17:00Kalju0 - 1Dudelange
2019-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2019 20:00Legia0 - 0Atromitos
2019-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2019 20:00Luzern0 - 3Espanyol
2019-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2019 20:00Partizan3 - 1Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-08-08 20:00:0008/08/2019 20:00Torino5 - 0Soligorsk
2019-08-08 19:30:0008/08/2019 19:30Austria Vienna1 - 2Apollon
2019-08-08 19:30:0008/08/2019 19:30Steaua Bucharest0 - 0Mlada Boleslav
2019-08-08 19:30:0008/08/2019 19:30Vaduz0 - 5Frankfurt
2019-08-08 19:00:0008/08/2019 19:00Dudelange3 - 1Kalju
2019-08-08 19:00:0008/08/2019 19:00Midtjylland2 - 4Rangers
2019-08-08 19:00:0008/08/2019 19:00Norrkoping1 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-08-08 19:00:0008/08/2019 19:00HNK Rijeka2 - 0Aberdeen
2019-08-08 18:45:0008/08/2019 18:45Sarajevo1 - 2BATE
2019-08-08 18:30:0008/08/2019 18:30Antwerp1 - 0Viktoria Plzen
2019-08-08 18:30:0008/08/2019 18:30CSKA Sofia1 - 1Zorya
2019-08-08 18:30:0008/08/2019 18:30Feyenoord4 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-08-08 18:30:0008/08/2019 18:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 1Strasbourg
2019-08-08 18:30:0008/08/2019 18:30Ludogorets5 - 0TNS
2019-08-08 18:30:0008/08/2019 18:30M. Tel Aviv1 - 2Suduva
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Thun2 - 3Sp. Moscow
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Haugesund0 - 1PSV
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Malmo3 - 0Zrinjski
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Mariupol0 - 0AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Molde3 - 0Aris
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Neftci Baku2 - 2Yehuda
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 18:00Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 2AIK Stockholm
2019-08-08 17:45:0008/08/2019 17:45Ventspils0 - 3Vitoria
2019-08-08 17:30:0008/08/2019 17:30Brondby2 - 4Braga
2019-08-08 17:15:0008/08/2019 17:15U Craiova0 - 2AEK Athens
2019-08-08 17:00:0008/08/2019 17:00Sparta Prague2 - 2Trabzonspor
2019-08-08 17:00:0008/08/2019 17:00Pyunik0 - 4Wolves
2019-08-08 16:30:0008/08/2019 16:30AEK Larnaca1 - 1Gent
2019-08-08 15:00:0008/08/2019 15:00Astana5 - 1Valletta
2019-08-07 19:15:0007/08/2019 19:15Sl. Bratislava1 - 0Dundalk
2019-08-06 19:15:0006/08/2019 19:15Sutjeska1 - 2Linfield
2019-08-06 17:00:0006/08/2019 17:00Riga1 - 1HJK
2019-08-06 16:00:0006/08/2019 16:00Ararat-Armenia1 - 2Saburtalo Tbilisi
2019-08-01 20:15:0001/08/2019 20:15Stjarnan1 - 3Espanyol
2019-08-01 20:00:0001/08/2019 20:00Crusaders1 - 4Wolves
2019-08-01 20:00:0001/08/2019 20:00Vitoria4 - 0Jeunesse Esch
2019-08-01 20:00:0001/08/2019 20:00Partizan3 - 0Connah’s Quay
2019-08-01 19:45:0001/08/2019 19:45Aberdeen5 - 0Chikhura
2019-08-01 19:45:0001/08/2019 19:45Linfield1 - 0B36 Torshavn
2019-08-01 19:45:0001/08/2019 19:45Osijek1 (3) - 0 (4)CSKA Sofia
2019-08-01 19:45:0001/08/2019 19:45Spartak Trnava3 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-08-01 19:30:0001/08/2019 19:30Steaua Bucharest2 - 3Alashkert
2019-08-01 19:30:0001/08/2019 19:30Frankfurt2 - 1Flora
2019-08-01 19:30:0001/08/2019 19:30Sturm Graz2 - 1Haugesund
2019-08-01 19:00:0001/08/2019 19:00Gzira2 - 2Ventspils
2019-08-01 19:00:0001/08/2019 19:00Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 1Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-08-01 18:45:0001/08/2019 18:45Esbjerg0 - 0Soligorsk
2019-08-01 18:30:0001/08/2019 18:30Brondby4 - 1Lechia Gdansk
2019-08-01 18:30:0001/08/2019 18:30Ludogorets4 - 0Valur
2019-08-01 18:30:0001/08/2019 18:30Progres Niederkorn0 - 0Rangers
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00AEL Limassol0 - 1Aris
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Apollon3 - 1Shamrock Rovers
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Atromitos3 - 2Dunajska Streda
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Dinamo Tbilisi3 - 0Gabala
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Liepaja0 - 1Norrkoping
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Jablonec0 - 0Pyunik
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Klaksvik0 - 1Luzern
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00KuPS0 - 0Legia
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Maccabi Haifa2 - 1Strasbourg
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Malmo3 - 2Domzale
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Neftci Baku3 - 0Arsenal Tula
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1Partizani
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Vaduz2 - 0MOL Fehervar
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 18:00Zrinjski2 - 1Utrecht
2019-08-01 17:30:0001/08/2019 17:30Hacken0 - 3AZ Alkmaar
2019-08-01 17:30:0001/08/2019 17:30Debrecen1 - 4Torino
2019-08-01 17:30:0001/08/2019 17:30Levski Sofia0 - 4AEK Larnaca
2019-08-01 17:30:0001/08/2019 17:30Riga2 - 1Piast
2019-08-01 17:15:0001/08/2019 17:15U Craiova0 (3) - 0 (1)Honved
2019-08-01 17:00:0001/08/2019 17:00Zorya1 - 0Buducnost
2019-08-01 16:00:0001/08/2019 16:00Viitorul2 - 1Gent
2019-08-01 15:30:0001/08/2019 15:30Kairat Almaty1 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-08-01 15:00:0001/08/2019 15:00Astana4 - 1FC Santa Coloma
2019-08-01 15:00:0001/08/2019 15:00Ordabasy2 - 3Mlada Boleslav
2019-07-31 19:45:0031/07/2019 19:45Cukaricki1 - 3Molde
2019-07-30 17:00:0030/07/2019 17:00KF Feronikeli0 - 2Sl. Bratislava
2019-07-30 16:55:0030/07/2019 16:55Dudelange1 - 1Shkendija
2019-07-30 16:45:0030/07/2019 16:45Lincoln1 - 2Ararat-Armenia
2019-07-30 16:45:0030/07/2019 16:45Suduva5 - 0Tre Penne
2019-07-25 20:00:0025/07/2019 20:00Espanyol4 - 0Stjarnan
2019-07-25 20:00:0025/07/2019 20:00Legia1 - 0KuPS
2019-07-25 20:00:0025/07/2019 20:00Shamrock Rovers2 - 1Apollon
2019-07-25 20:00:0025/07/2019 20:00Torino3 - 0Debrecen
2019-07-25 20:00:0025/07/2019 20:00Valur1 - 1Ludogorets
2019-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2019 19:45Buducnost1 - 3Zorya
2019-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2019 19:45Domzale2 - 2Malmo
2019-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2019 19:45Rangers2 - 0Progres Niederkorn
2019-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2019 19:45Strasbourg3 - 1Maccabi Haifa
2019-07-25 19:45:0025/07/2019 19:45Wolves2 - 0Crusaders
2019-07-25 19:30:0025/07/2019 19:30AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Hacken
2019-07-25 19:30:0025/07/2019 19:30Gent6 - 3Viitorul
2019-07-25 19:30:0025/07/2019 19:30Aris0 - 0AEL Limassol
2019-07-25 19:30:0025/07/2019 19:30Dunajska Streda1 - 2Atromitos
2019-07-25 19:30:0025/07/2019 19:30Jeunesse Esch0 - 1Vitoria
2019-07-25 19:15:0025/07/2019 19:15Luzern1 - 0Klaksvik
2019-07-25 19:00:0025/07/2019 19:00MOL Fehervar1 - 0Vaduz
2019-07-25 19:00:0025/07/2019 19:00Norrkoping2 - 0Liepaja
2019-07-25 19:00:0025/07/2019 19:00Piast3 - 2Riga
2019-07-25 18:30:0025/07/2019 18:30Connah’s Quay0 - 1Partizan
2019-07-25 18:30:0025/07/2019 18:30CSKA Sofia1 - 0Osijek
2019-07-25 18:30:0025/07/2019 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 0Kairat Almaty
2019-07-25 18:30:0025/07/2019 18:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Spartak Trnava
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Alashkert0 - 3Steaua Bucharest
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Arsenal Tula0 - 1Neftci Baku
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Flora1 - 2Frankfurt
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Haugesund2 - 0Sturm Graz
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Lechia Gdansk2 - 1Brondby
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Mlada Boleslav1 - 1Ordabasy
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Molde0 - 0Cukaricki
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Soligorsk2 - 0Esbjerg
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 18:00Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 2Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-07-25 17:55:0025/07/2019 17:55Honved0 - 0U Craiova
2019-07-25 17:45:0025/07/2019 17:45Chikhura1 - 1Aberdeen
2019-07-25 17:30:0025/07/2019 17:30Utrecht1 - 1Zrinjski
2019-07-25 16:30:0025/07/2019 16:30AEK Larnaca3 - 0Levski Sofia
2019-07-25 16:30:0025/07/2019 16:30Partizani0 - 1Sheriff Tiraspol
2019-07-25 16:00:0025/07/2019 16:00Gabala0 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-25 15:45:0025/07/2019 15:45Ventspils4 - 0Gzira
2019-07-25 14:30:0025/07/2019 14:30Pyunik2 - 1Jablonec
2019-07-24 17:00:0024/07/2019 17:00Sl. Bratislava2 - 1KF Feronikeli
2019-07-23 19:30:0023/07/2019 19:30Tre Penne0 - 5Suduva
2019-07-23 19:00:0023/07/2019 19:00FC Santa Coloma0 - 0Astana
2019-07-23 16:55:0023/07/2019 16:55Shkendija1 - 2Dudelange
2019-07-23 16:45:0023/07/2019 16:45B36 Torshavn2 - 2Linfield
2019-07-23 16:00:0023/07/2019 16:00Ararat-Armenia2 - 0Lincoln
2019-07-18 20:00:0018/07/2019 20:00KR Reykjavik0 - 0Molde
2019-07-18 20:00:0018/07/2019 20:00Shamrock Rovers2 - 1Brann
2019-07-18 20:00:0018/07/2019 20:00Legia3 - 0Europa FC
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Domzale1 - 0Balzan
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Radnicki Nis2 - 2Flora
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Kilmarnock0 - 2Connah’s Quay
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Buducnost4 - 1Narva
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Spartak Trnava2 (3) - 0 (2)Radnik Bijeljina
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Rangers6 - 0St Josephs
2019-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2019 19:45Ballymena United0 - 4Malmo
2019-07-18 19:30:0018/07/2019 19:30Vitebsk1 - 1KuPS
2019-07-18 19:30:0018/07/2019 19:30Shkupi1 - 2Pyunik
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00B36 Torshavn2 - 3Crusaders
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00Hajduk Split1 - 3Gzira
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00Hibernians0 - 1Soligorsk
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00Kukesi1 - 1Debrecen
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00MOL Fehervar0 - 0Zeta
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00Mura2 - 3Maccabi Haifa
2019-07-18 19:00:0018/07/2019 19:00Norrkoping2 - 1St Pat's
2019-07-18 18:30:0018/07/2019 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0Laci
2019-07-18 18:30:0018/07/2019 18:30UE Engordany0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-18 18:30:0018/07/2019 18:30Progres Niederkorn1 - 2Cork
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Apollon4 - 0Kauno Zalgiris
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Cracovia2 - 2Dunajska Streda
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Milsami1 - 2Steaua Bucharest
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Petrocub0 - 1AEK Larnaca
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Neftci Baku6 - 0Speranta Nisporeni
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 2Ordabasy
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00U Craiova3 - 2Sabail
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Vaduz2 - 1Breidablik
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Zalgiris1 - 1Honved
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Zrinjski3 - 0Akademija Pandev
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 18:00Haugesund5 - 1Cliftonville
2019-07-18 17:30:0018/07/2019 17:30Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Liepaja
2019-07-18 17:30:0018/07/2019 17:30Levski Sofia2 - 0Ruzomberok
2019-07-18 17:00:0018/07/2019 17:00Levadia3 - 2Stjarnan
2019-07-18 17:00:0018/07/2019 17:00RFS0 - 2Olimpija Ljubljana
2019-07-18 17:00:0018/07/2019 17:00RoPS1 - 2Aberdeen
2019-07-18 16:30:3118/07/2019 16:30Inter Turku2 - 0Brondby
2019-07-18 16:30:0018/07/2019 16:30Inter Turku2 - 0Brondby
2019-07-18 16:00:0018/07/2019 16:00Teuta1 - 0Ventspils
2019-07-18 15:30:0018/07/2019 15:30Kairat Almaty2 - 1Siroki Brijeg
2019-07-18 15:30:0018/07/2019 15:30Makedonija GP0 - 3Alashkert
2019-07-18 13:00:0018/07/2019 13:00Tobol1 - 1Jeunesse Esch
2019-07-17 17:00:0017/07/2019 17:00Chikhura2 - 1Fola
2019-07-16 19:30:0016/07/2019 19:30Titograd0 - 0CSKA Sofia
2019-07-16 18:00:0016/07/2019 18:00Klaksvik0 - 0Riteriai
2019-07-16 16:00:0016/07/2019 16:00Banants0 - 5Cukaricki
2019-07-11 21:00:0011/07/2019 21:00Breidablik0 - 0Vaduz
2019-07-11 21:00:0011/07/2019 21:00Stjarnan2 - 1Levadia
2019-07-11 20:00:0011/07/2019 20:00Honved3 - 1Zalgiris
2019-07-11 20:00:0011/07/2019 20:00Siroki Brijeg1 - 2Kairat Almaty
2019-07-11 19:45:0011/07/2019 19:45Aberdeen2 - 1RoPS
2019-07-11 19:45:0011/07/2019 19:45St Pat's0 - 2Norrkoping
2019-07-11 19:45:0011/07/2019 19:45Cliftonville0 - 1Haugesund
2019-07-11 19:45:0011/07/2019 19:45Cork0 - 2Progres Niederkorn
2019-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2019 19:30Dunajska Streda1 - 1Cracovia
2019-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2019 19:30Cukaricki3 - 0Banants
2019-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2019 19:30Steaua Bucharest2 - 0Milsami
2019-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2019 19:30Zeta1 - 5MOL Fehervar
2019-07-11 19:30:0011/07/2019 19:30Europa FC0 - 0Legia
2019-07-11 19:00:0011/07/2019 19:00Connah’s Quay1 - 2Kilmarnock
2019-07-11 19:00:0011/07/2019 19:00Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3RFS
2019-07-11 18:30:0011/07/2019 18:30Fola1 - 2Chikhura
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Akademija Pandev0 - 3Zrinjski
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Brann2 - 2Shamrock Rovers
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Crusaders2 - 0B36 Torshavn
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Debrecen3 - 0Kukesi
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Liepaja1 - 1Dinamo Minsk
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Brondby4 - 1Inter Turku
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Kauno Zalgiris0 - 2Apollon
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Maccabi Haifa2 - 0Mura
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Molde7 - 1KR Reykjavik
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Speranta Nisporeni0 - 3Neftci Baku
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Radnik Bijeljina2 - 0Spartak Trnava
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Soligorsk1 - 0Hibernians
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Dinamo Tbilisi6 - 0UE Engordany
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 18:00Malmo7 - 0Ballymena United
2019-07-11 17:30:0011/07/2019 17:30Balzan3 - 4Domzale
2019-07-11 17:30:0011/07/2019 17:30Ruzomberok0 - 2Levski Sofia
2019-07-11 17:30:0011/07/2019 17:30Riteriai1 - 1Klaksvik
2019-07-11 17:00:0011/07/2019 17:00Flora2 - 0Radnicki Nis
2019-07-11 17:00:0011/07/2019 17:00Sabail2 - 3U Craiova
2019-07-11 17:00:0011/07/2019 17:00KuPS2 - 0Vitebsk
2019-07-11 16:30:0011/07/2019 16:30AEK Larnaca1 - 0Petrocub
2019-07-11 16:30:0011/07/2019 16:30Narva0 - 2Buducnost
2019-07-11 16:30:0011/07/2019 16:30Laci1 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-07-11 16:00:0011/07/2019 16:00Alashkert3 - 1Makedonija GP
2019-07-11 15:45:0011/07/2019 15:45Ventspils3 - 0Teuta
2019-07-11 15:00:0011/07/2019 15:00Ordabasy1 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-07-11 14:30:0011/07/2019 14:30Pyunik3 - 3Shkupi
2019-07-10 16:55:0010/07/2019 16:55Jeunesse Esch0 - 0Tobol
2019-07-09 18:30:0009/07/2019 18:30CSKA Sofia4 - 0Titograd
2019-07-09 17:00:0009/07/2019 17:00Gzira0 - 2Hajduk Split
2019-07-09 16:55:0009/07/2019 16:55St Josephs0 - 4Rangers
2019-07-04 19:45:0004/07/2019 19:45Cliftonville4 - 0Barry Town
2019-07-04 19:45:0004/07/2019 19:45Tre Fiori0 - 4Klaksvik
2019-07-04 19:30:0004/07/2019 19:30Europa FC4 - 0Sant Julia
2019-07-04 19:00:0004/07/2019 19:00Runavik0 - 0Ballymena United
2019-07-04 18:30:0004/07/2019 18:30Cardiff Metropolitan University2 - 1Progres Niederkorn
2019-07-04 18:30:0004/07/2019 18:30UE Engordany2 - 1La Fiorita
2019-07-02 16:45:0002/07/2019 16:45St Josephs2 - 0Prishtina
2019-06-27 19:45:0027/06/2019 19:45Ballymena United2 - 0Runavik
2019-06-27 19:45:0027/06/2019 19:45La Fiorita0 - 1UE Engordany
2019-06-27 19:45:0027/06/2019 19:45Prishtina1 - 1St Josephs
2019-06-27 19:00:0027/06/2019 19:00Sant Julia3 - 2Europa FC
2019-06-27 19:00:0027/06/2019 19:00Klaksvik5 - 1Tre Fiori
2019-06-27 18:30:0027/06/2019 18:30Barry Town0 - 0Cliftonville
2019-06-27 18:30:0027/06/2019 18:30Progres Niederkorn1 - 0Cardiff Metropolitan University
2019-05-29 20:00:1329/05/2019 20:00Chelsea4 - 1Arsenal
2019-05-09 20:00:0009/05/2019 20:00Chelsea1 - 1Frankfurt
2019-05-09 20:00:0009/05/2019 20:00Valencia2 - 4Arsenal
2019-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2019 20:00Arsenal3 - 1Valencia
2019-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2019 20:00Frankfurt1 - 1Chelsea
2019-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2019 20:00Chelsea4 - 3Slavia Prague
2019-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2019 20:00Frankfurt2 - 0Benfica
2019-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2019 20:00Napoli0 - 1Arsenal
2019-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2019 20:00Valencia2 - 0Villarreal
2019-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2019 20:00Arsenal2 - 0Napoli
2019-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2019 20:00Benfica4 - 2Frankfurt
2019-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2019 20:00Slavia Prague0 - 1Chelsea
2019-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2019 20:00Villarreal1 - 3Valencia
2019-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2019 20:00Arsenal3 - 0Rennes
2019-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2019 20:00Benfica3 - 0Din. Zagreb
2019-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2019 20:00Inter Milan0 - 1Frankfurt
2019-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2019 20:00Slavia Prague4 - 3Sevilla
2019-03-14 20:00:0014/03/2019 20:00Villarreal2 - 1Zenit
2019-03-14 17:55:0014/03/2019 17:55Dynamo Kyiv0 - 5Chelsea
2019-03-14 17:55:0014/03/2019 17:55FC Krasnodar1 - 1Valencia
2019-03-14 17:55:0014/03/2019 17:55RB Salzburg3 - 1Napoli
2019-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2019 20:00Chelsea3 - 0Dynamo Kyiv
2019-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2019 20:00Napoli3 - 0RB Salzburg
2019-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2019 20:00Valencia2 - 1FC Krasnodar
2019-03-07 17:55:0007/03/2019 17:55Din. Zagreb1 - 0Benfica
2019-03-07 17:55:0007/03/2019 17:55Frankfurt0 - 0Inter Milan
2019-03-07 17:55:0007/03/2019 17:55Rennes3 - 1Arsenal
2019-03-07 17:55:0007/03/2019 17:55Sevilla2 - 2Slavia Prague
2019-03-07 17:55:0007/03/2019 17:55Zenit1 - 3Villarreal
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Benfica0 - 0Galatasaray
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Real Betis1 - 3Rennes
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Chelsea3 - 0Malmo
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0Olympiacos
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Genk1 - 4Slavia Prague
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Inter Milan4 - 0Rapid Vienna
2019-02-21 20:00:0021/02/2019 20:00Leverkusen1 - 1FC Krasnodar
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Arsenal3 - 0BATE
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Din. Zagreb3 - 0Viktoria Plzen
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Villarreal1 - 1Sporting Lisbon
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Frankfurt4 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Napoli2 - 0FC Zurich
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55RB Salzburg4 - 0Club Brugge
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Valencia1 - 0Celtic
2019-02-21 17:55:0021/02/2019 17:55Zenit3 - 1Fenerbahce
2019-02-20 17:00:0020/02/2019 17:00Sevilla2 - 0Lazio
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00Celtic0 - 2Valencia
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00Club Brugge2 - 1RB Salzburg
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00Malmo1 - 2Chelsea
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 1Din. Zagreb
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2Frankfurt
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00Sporting Lisbon0 - 1Villarreal
2019-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2019 20:00FC Zurich1 - 3Napoli
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55Galatasaray1 - 2Benfica
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55Lazio0 - 1Sevilla
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55Slavia Prague0 - 0Genk
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55BATE1 - 0Arsenal
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55FC Krasnodar0 - 0Leverkusen
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55Olympiacos2 - 2Dynamo Kyiv
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55Rapid Vienna0 - 1Inter Milan
2019-02-14 17:55:0014/02/2019 17:55Rennes3 - 3Real Betis
2019-02-12 17:55:0012/02/2019 17:55Fenerbahce1 - 0Zenit
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00AEK Larnaca1 - 5Leverkusen
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Arsenal1 - 0Qarabag
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Celtic1 - 2RB Salzburg
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Din. Zagreb0 - 0Anderlecht
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Dudelange0 - 0Real Betis
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Copenhagen0 - 1Bordeaux
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Ludogorets1 - 1FC Zurich
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Olympiacos3 - 1AC Milan
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00RB Leipzig1 - 1Rosenborg
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Slavia Prague2 - 0Zenit
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Sporting Lisbon3 - 0Vorskla
2018-12-13 20:00:0013/12/2018 20:00Spartak Trnava1 - 0Fenerbahce
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Akhisar Belediye0 - 0Standard Liege
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Besiktas0 - 1Malmo
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Dynamo Kyiv0 - 1Jablonec
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Genk4 - 0Sarpsborg 08
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Lazio1 - 2Frankfurt
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Marseille1 - 3Apollon
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55MOL Fehervar2 - 2Chelsea
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55PAOK1 - 3BATE
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Rapid Vienna1 - 0Rangers
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Rennes2 - 0Astana
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Sevilla3 - 0FC Krasnodar
2018-12-13 17:55:0013/12/2018 17:55Villarreal2 - 0Sp. Moscow
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Apollon2 - 0Lazio
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Chelsea4 - 0PAOK
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Frankfurt4 - 0Marseille
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Jablonec0 - 1Rennes
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Malmo2 - 2Genk
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Rangers0 - 0Villarreal
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Sarpsborg 082 - 3Besiktas
2018-11-29 20:00:0029/11/2018 20:00Standard Liege1 - 0Sevilla
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55AC Milan5 - 2Dudelange
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Anderlecht0 - 0Spartak Trnava
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55BATE2 - 0MOL Fehervar
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Real Betis1 - 0Olympiacos
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Bordeaux2 - 0Slavia Prague
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Fenerbahce0 - 0Din. Zagreb
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55FC Krasnodar2 - 1Akhisar Belediye
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Leverkusen1 - 1Ludogorets
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Qarabag1 - 6Sporting Lisbon
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Rosenborg0 - 1Celtic
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55RB Salzburg1 - 0RB Leipzig
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Vorskla0 - 3Arsenal
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55Zenit1 - 0Copenhagen
2018-11-29 17:55:0029/11/2018 17:55FC Zurich1 - 2AEK Larnaca
2018-11-29 15:50:0029/11/2018 15:50Astana0 - 1Dynamo Kyiv
2018-11-29 15:50:0029/11/2018 15:50Sp. Moscow1 - 2Rapid Vienna
2018-11-08 20:00:0008/11/2018 20:00Arsenal0 - 0Sporting Lisbon
2018-11-08 20:00:0008/11/2018 20:00