Scottish Challenge Cup Results

Scottish Challenge Cup Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
2018-07-29 15:00:1329/07/2018 15:00BSC Glasgow0 - 1E. Stirlingshire
2018-08-01 20:00:2901/08/2018 20:00Inverurie2 - 2Fraserburgh
2018-08-14 19:00:1214/08/2018 19:00Kilmarnock U201 - 2St Mirren U20
2018-08-14 19:30:3014/08/2018 19:30Stenhousemuir0 - 3QOTS
2018-08-14 19:30:3614/08/2018 19:30Rangers U201 - 2Falkirk
2018-08-14 19:30:4714/08/2018 19:30Heart of Midlothian U201 - 2Ross County
2018-08-14 19:45:0014/08/2018 19:45Stranraer0 - 5Partick
2018-08-14 19:45:0214/08/2018 19:45Raith3 - 1Aberdeen U20
2018-08-14 19:45:0314/08/2018 19:45E. Stirlingshire0 - 3Motherwell U20
2018-08-14 19:45:0614/08/2018 19:45Dundee U202 - 2Hibernian U20
2018-08-14 19:45:0814/08/2018 19:45Queen’s Park0 - 0Ayr
2018-08-14 19:45:1414/08/2018 19:45Cowdenbeath1 - 3East Fife
2018-08-14 19:45:1714/08/2018 19:45Peterhead2 - 1Brechin
2018-08-14 19:45:2714/08/2018 19:45Berwick0 - 3Airdrieonians
2018-08-14 19:45:2914/08/2018 19:45Inverness1 - 2Dunfermline
2018-08-14 19:45:3714/08/2018 19:45Annan4 - 0Celtic U20
2018-08-14 19:45:4014/08/2018 19:45Hamilton Academical U204 - 1Clyde
2018-08-14 19:45:4614/08/2018 19:45Alloa3 - 1Stirling
2018-08-14 19:45:5314/08/2018 19:45Edinburgh C3 - 1Albion
2018-08-14 19:45:5814/08/2018 19:45Dumbarton2 - 1Morton
2018-08-14 20:00:5514/08/2018 20:00Inverurie0 - 1Formartine
2018-08-15 19:45:0615/08/2018 19:45Elgin1 - 1Arbroath
2018-08-15 19:45:2015/08/2018 19:45East Kilbride1 - 1Spartans
2018-08-15 19:45:3215/08/2018 19:45Dundee United3 - 2St Johnstone U20
2018-08-15 19:45:4715/08/2018 19:45Cove2 - 2Montrose
2018-08-21 19:45:5821/08/2018 19:45Livingston U200 - 0Forfar
2018-09-06 19:00:1806/09/2018 19:00Dundee U201 - 2Motherwell U20
2018-09-08 13:00:1208/09/2018 13:00Boreham Wood0 - 0Dunfermline
2018-09-08 14:30:5508/09/2018 14:30QOTS4 - 3Crusaders
2018-09-08 15:00:0508/09/2018 15:00Dundee United1 - 1Alloa
2018-09-08 15:00:0508/09/2018 15:00St Mirren U203 - 2Hamilton Academical U20
2018-09-08 15:00:1308/09/2018 15:00East Kilbride2 - 3Edinburgh C
2018-09-08 15:00:1708/09/2018 15:00Falkirk0 - 1Connah’s Quay
2018-09-08 15:00:1808/09/2018 15:00Dumbarton0 - 1Montrose
2018-09-08 15:00:1808/09/2018 15:00East Fife2 - 1Partick
2018-09-08 15:00:1908/09/2018 15:00Ross County5 - 0Raith
2018-09-08 15:00:2708/09/2018 15:00Peterhead0 - 1Bohemians
2018-09-08 15:00:3308/09/2018 15:00Arbroath3 - 0Annan
2018-09-08 15:00:4708/09/2018 15:00Airdrieonians0 - 1Sutton
2018-09-08 19:35:5008/09/2018 19:35TNS2 - 2Queen’s Park
2018-09-08 19:45:2008/09/2018 19:45Sligo4 - 1Livingston U20
2018-09-08 19:45:3508/09/2018 19:45Coleraine1 - 1Formartine
2018-10-12 19:35:0012/10/2018 19:35Arbroath1 - 4Edinburgh C
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 15:00Bohemians0 - 0Sutton
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 15:00Dunfermline2 - 2Alloa
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 15:00East Fife2 - 0QOTS
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 15:00Motherwell U202 - 0Sligo
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 15:00Ross County3 - 1Montrose
2018-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2018 15:00St Mirren U202 - 4Queen’s Park
2018-10-13 19:30:0013/10/2018 19:30Connah’s Quay2 - 0Coleraine
2018-11-16 19:45:0016/11/2018 19:45Queen’s Park1 - 2Connah’s Quay
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00Edinburgh C2 - 2Alloa
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 15:00Motherwell U201 - 2Ross County
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 15:00Bohemians 15:00:00CancelledEast Fife
2019-02-15 19:45:3215/02/2019 19:45Ross County2 - 1East Fife
2019-02-16 19:25:2316/02/2019 19:25Connah’s Quay1 - 1Edinburgh C
2019-03-23 16:30:3123/03/2019 16:30Connah’s Quay1 - 3Ross County
2019-08-06 19:30:0006/08/2019 19:30Fraserburgh2 - 3Ross County U20
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Albion1 - 4Heart of Midlothian U20
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Berwick1 - 2Rangers U20
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Brora6 - 0Aberdeen U20
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Hibernian U203 - 4Elgin
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Kelty4 - 0Kilmarnock U20
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Livingston U201 - 3Formartine
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45Queen’s Park2 (3) - 2 (4)Celtic U20
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45St Johnstone U201 - 4Cove
2019-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2019 19:45St Mirren U201 - 0East Kilbride
2019-08-07 19:45:0007/08/2019 19:45Hamilton Academical U204 - 0BSC Glasgow
2019-08-07 19:45:0007/08/2019 19:45Motherwell U201 - 0Spartans
2019-08-13 19:30:0013/08/2019 19:30Stenhousemuir2 - 1Edinburgh C
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45East Fife0 - 2Stirling
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Montrose2 - 1Forfar
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Annan1 (5) - 1 (6)Kelty
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Brechin4 - 5Elgin
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Brora1 - 2Cove
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Clyde4 - 0Motherwell U20
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Dumbarton0 - 1St Mirren U20
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Falkirk1 (6) - 1 (5)Celtic U20
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Hamilton Academical U200 - 1Airdrieonians
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Heart of Midlothian U203 - 1Cowdenbeath
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Peterhead0 (6) - 0 (7)Formartine
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Ross County U202 - 3Raith
2019-08-13 19:45:0013/08/2019 19:45Stranraer0 - 2Rangers U20
2019-09-06 19:45:0006/09/2019 19:45Waterford United3 - 1Heart of Midlothian U20
2019-09-07 13:00:0007/09/2019 13:00Airdrieonians3 - 2Bohemians
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Clyde3 - 2QOTS
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Dundee United0 (3) - 0 (4)Arbroath
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Dunfermline1 - 2Alloa
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Formartine0 - 3Glenavon
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Inverness3 - 1Morton
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Kelty1 (2) - 1 (4)Solihull
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Montrose0 - 2Partick
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Raith2 - 0Falkirk
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00St Mirren U201 - 0Stirling
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Stenhousemuir1 (3) - 1 (1)TNS
2019-09-07 15:00:0007/09/2019 15:00Wrexham1 (6) - 1 (5)Ayr
2019-09-07 17:15:0007/09/2019 17:15Connah’s Quay1 - 0Cove
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 15:00Dundee1 - 2Elgin
2019-09-18 19:45:0018/09/2019 19:45Ballymena United0 - 1Rangers U20
2019-10-11 19:35:0011/10/2019 19:35Stenhousemuir3 - 2Waterford United
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00Airdrieonians0 - 2Elgin
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00Arbroath0 - 2Clyde
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00Inverness3 - 0Alloa
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00Raith3 - 1Glenavon
2019-10-12 15:00:0012/10/2019 15:00Wrexham4 - 1St Mirren U20
2019-10-12 17:15:0012/10/2019 17:15Partick2 - 0Connah’s Quay
2019-10-29 19:45:0029/10/2019 19:45Solihull3 (3) - 3 (4)Rangers U20
2019-11-15 19:45:3315/11/2019 19:45Raith3 - 2Elgin
2019-11-16 15:00:2016/11/2019 15:00Rangers U202 - 0Wrexham
2019-11-16 15:00:4116/11/2019 15:00Inverness0 (4) - 0 (2)Clyde
2019-11-16 15:00:4216/11/2019 15:00Stenhousemuir1 - 4Partick
2020-02-14 19:45:1514/02/2020 19:45Partick1 - 2Raith
2020-02-16 16:10:5116/02/2020 16:10Inverness2 - 1Rangers U20
2021-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2021 19:45Cove 19:45:0019:45QOTS
2021-03-01 19:45:0001/03/2021 19:45Kilmarnock 19:45:0019:45Raith
2021-08-10 19:30:0010/08/2021 19:30Fraserburgh0 - 1Cowdenbeath
2021-08-10 19:30:0010/08/2021 19:30Stenhousemuir3 - 0Dundee United U20
2021-08-10 19:45:0010/08/2021 19:45Brora0 - 1Aberdeen U20
2021-08-10 19:45:0010/08/2021 19:45East Fife1 - 0St Johnstone U20
2021-08-10 19:45:0010/08/2021 19:45Forfar1 - 0Formartine
2021-08-10 19:45:0010/08/2021 19:45Hibernian U201 - 2Elgin
2021-08-10 19:45:0010/08/2021 19:45St Mirren U201 (3) - 1 (0)Kelty
2021-08-10 20:15:0010/08/2021 20:15Queen’s Park1 (5) - 1 (4)Bonnyrigg
2021-08-11 19:30:0011/08/2021 19:30Falkirk3 - 0East Kilbride
2021-08-11 19:45:0011/08/2021 19:45Dundee U201 - 2Peterhead
2021-08-11 19:45:0011/08/2021 19:45Broomhill1 - 0Clyde
2021-08-11 19:45:0011/08/2021 19:45Celtic U202 - 0Annan
2021-08-11 19:45:0011/08/2021 19:45Dumbarton2 - 3Rangers U20
2021-08-11 20:00:0011/08/2021 20:00Brechin1 - 3Buckie
2021-08-17 19:45:0017/08/2021 19:45Edinburgh C0 - 1Heart of Midlothian U20
2021-08-31 19:45:0031/08/2021 19:45Hamilton3 - 2Heart of Midlothian U20
2021-09-03 19:45:0003/09/2021 19:45Airdrieonians1 (4) - 1 (5)Queen’s Park
2021-09-04 13:00:0004/09/2021 13:00Stranraer0 - 2Partick
2021-09-04 13:30:0004/09/2021 13:30Montrose1 - 0Stirling
2021-09-04 13:30:0004/09/2021 13:30Albion6 - 0St Mirren U20
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Aberdeen U201 (4) - 1 (1)Arbroath
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Celtic U201 - 3Morton
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Cove0 (4) - 0 (2)Stenhousemuir
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Cowdenbeath0 - 2Alloa
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Elgin3 - 0Dunfermline
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Inverness4 - 0Buckie
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Kilmarnock3 - 1Falkirk
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Peterhead0 - 1East Fife
2021-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2021 15:00Raith1 - 0Forfar
2021-09-05 14:00:0005/09/2021 14:00QOTS3 - 0Broomhill
2021-09-14 19:30:0014/09/2021 19:30Rangers U203 - 0Ayr
2021-10-06 19:45:0006/10/2021 19:45Hamilton2 - 0Aberdeen U20
2021-10-08 19:45:0008/10/2021 19:45Kilmarnock3 - 1Queen’s Park
2021-10-08 19:45:0008/10/2021 19:45QOTS2 - 0Partick
2021-10-09 13:00:0009/10/2021 13:00Raith3 - 1East Fife
2021-10-09 13:30:0009/10/2021 13:30Montrose0 (2) - 0 (4)Morton
2021-10-09 14:00:0009/10/2021 14:00Cove4 - 1Albion
2021-10-09 14:00:0009/10/2021 14:00Elgin2 - 4Inverness
2021-10-27 19:45:0027/10/2021 19:45Alloa2 - 3Rangers U20
2021-11-30 19:45:0030/11/2021 19:45Cove5 - 1Rangers U20
2021-11-30 19:45:0030/11/2021 19:45Hamilton2 - 3Kilmarnock
2021-11-30 19:45:0030/11/2021 19:45Inverness0 (4) - 0 (5)Raith
2021-12-01 19:30:0001/12/2021 19:30QOTS2 - 1Morton

You may also like...